Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wexford
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2137 Raglan Circle, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 132
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3238
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1221202
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Wexford Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Pine Trail
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Wexford Reserve. Pride and ownership is apparent from the moment you walk into this well thought out Princeton model floor plan. The light filled open concept living area offers space for a
Details for 2229 Oconnel Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3117
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1222707
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Wexford Reserve
  5. Provided by: Venture Development Realty, Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this ''better than new'' home in the original section of Wexford Reserve, where thoughtful upgrades and meticulous care truly set this property apart. Built in 2023 and offering 4 bedrooms,
Details for 4194 Acoma Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3236
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1223531
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Wexford Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Pine Trail
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed 2023 ranch style home offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a flexible bonus space in a location that blends convenience with peaceful living. With a spacious ope
Details for 4107 Gilford Circle, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2338
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1223759
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Wexford Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Pine Trail
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning single family home in the desirable Wexford Reserve community of Ormond Beach, FL. Boasting 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms across 1,673 square feet, this home offers a perfect ble
Details for 4175 Clifden Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2624
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1224239
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Wexford Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Pine Trail
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the Wexford Reserve community of Ormond Beach, this 2023 built Trevi layout 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a well designed layout, quality construction by Lennar, and numerous post build
Details for 4121 Acoma Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $362,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2338
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1225026
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Wexford Reserve
  5. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the convenience of a newer built home, without the wait and under market value, in Wexford Reserve. This exceptional, nearly new ''HALLE'' model residence features an airy, open concept des
Details for 4140 Acoma Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2338
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1225105
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Wexford Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Pine Trail
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Nonmember office
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Newer lenar built 3/2 + den/office. Move in ready with many designer updates and finishes you won't find in builder models. Save $$ with well water for your sprinkler. Nice lot w some extra space. Con
Details for 220 Celestial Way 1, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Townhome
  1. Price: $13,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3209
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11113205
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Wexford Court
  5. Provided by: North County Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Public Remarks: Public Remarks: Extensively remodeled! Steps to the beach. Very spacious end unit town home with private access to the beach. Master bedroom has a large covered balcony overlooking Pel