Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wildwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19187 Capet Creek Court, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3428
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11147626
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Wildwood
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private retreat in the sought after equestrian community of Wildwood in Loxahatchee. Situated on 5 acres, this 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom plus den, pool home with a 2 car garage offers the
Details for 8300 Cattleya Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $845,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $859,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4142
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11130537
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Wildwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Sellers Motivated! Move in ready pool home w/impact glass windows & doors, Situated on over a 1/2 acre lot. Terrific floor plan boasting volume ceilings, 4 bedrooms, plus den, 4 bathrooms & oversized
Listing Details for 264 Deer Creek Wildwood Lane E, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Townhome
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2476
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26018491
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Wildwood Of Deer Creek
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Terrific 4/2.5 bath Fee simple townhouse in Deer Creek Country Club. Over 2000 sq feet of living space Coming soon !!
Details for 372 Deer Creek Wildwood Lane E, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 190
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2135
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11137306
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Wildwood Of Deer Creek
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom residence features spacious walk in closets in every room and three full modern bathrooms. Enjoy your private fenced yard with a solar
Details for 320 Deer Creek Wildwood Lane E, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2488
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11164800
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Wildwood Of Deer Creek
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Capital Homes Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Open concept 4 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome in desirable Wildwood of Deer Creek. Large upgraded kitchen with stainless appliances, solid wood cabinets, granite counters, island & breakfast bar. Complete
Details for 485 Deer Creek Wildwood Ln Lane E, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2291
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26026264
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Wildwood Of Deer Creek
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous views of golf, water and green sorrounds this beautiful townhouse. 8 min to the famous deerfield beach, 5 min to all major shopping, publix, target, tjmaxx, marshalls, cinemas, parks, and mor
Listing Details for 456 Deer Creek Wildwood Ln Lane E, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1968
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26026291
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Wildwood Of Deer Creek
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated and remodeled villa. Ceramic tile trhougout. Ample bedrooms. Large eat in kitchen overlooking to an atrium. Walk to the train station, 5 min to all major shopps, cinema, restaurants, parks, tj
Details for 2441 13th Street 76, Miami, FL 33125
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 670
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26023801
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33125
  4. Subdivision: Wildwood River Villas Condo
  5. Building: Wildwood River Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Comstock
  7. Middle School: Citrus Grove
  8. High School: Miami Jackson
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Renovated 2nd floor unit with a lovely balcony overlooking the community pool. Two bedrooms with onebathroom. New modern porcelain tile throughout, freshly painted, neutral color. kitchen with granite