Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wilton Station
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $719,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $745,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2237
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26004152
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Wilton Station Res Condo
- Building: Wilton Station Res Condo
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $697,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $719,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2087
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26008887
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Wilton Station Res Condo
- Building: Wilton Station Res Condo
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Fisher McClellan Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $629,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1738
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26006236
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
Condominium
- Price: $564,900.00
- Price sqft: $363.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $574,900
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1553
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10554190
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
Condominium
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1833
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10555820
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
Townhome
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $261.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1914
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10550365
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
Townhome
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1914
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10552844
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
Townhome
- Price: $424,900.00
- Price sqft: $239.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1777
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26022129
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Wilton Station Res Condo
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,800
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1738
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26012792
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
Condominium
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1681
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26022526
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334