Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Winchester Court
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4348 Hazel Avenue Unit B, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1740
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26006816
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Winchester Court
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Rinker Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning, fully renovated townhouse featuring a private pool and serene lake views! This beautifully updated home offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms upstairs, with a convenient half bat
Details for 4270 Hazel Avenue B, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1740
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11166678
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Winchester Courts
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Reconstructed, turn key opportunity awaits by thoughtful design in the premier location of Winchester Courts overlooking the spacious front yard and lake! Newly reconfigured kitchen features white s
Details for 11605 Winchester Drive D, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 135
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10542171
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Winchester Court
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Highlands Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome perfectly positioned in vibrant Palm Beach Gardens. Step inside to a light filled interior boasting an updated kitchen and ma
Details for 4300 Hazel Avenue D, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1740
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11162928
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Winchester Court
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A spacious 3BR, 2.5BA townhome in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens!! Enjoy an open concept living area looking out to your private patio. A half bath for guests is located on the main level as well as
Details for 4280 Hazel Avenue C, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1740
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26022972
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Winchester Court
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful and spacious townhome is in a great location with A rated schools! Major updates include a newer roof (2022,) newer air conditioner, newer water heater and a new electrical panel. The r
Details for 4328 Hazel Avenue C, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $374,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1740
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26021494
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Winchester Court
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Palm Beach Gardens townhomea well maintained, thoughtfully updated residence with a layout that works just as well outside as it does inside. The main living area offers a comfortable
Details for 4348 Hazel Avenue B, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1740
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26008307
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Winchester Court
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Rinker Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 11556 Winchester Drive 29c, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1622
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26009458
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Winchester Court
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: London Foster Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great and nicely updated 3 Bedroom and 2.5 Bathroom Corner Unit Townhouse; new Luxury Vinyl planks (LVP), great location near shops and business centers and easy access to major roads and highway. Ava