Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Windsor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2267 Windsor Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $615.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8455
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26021723
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Est
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2267 Windsor. This stunning residence, currently under construction, offers the perfect blend of modern elegance and comfortable living. Encompassing over 8,000 total square feet, the home
Details for 1011 Ingraham Avenue B, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $873.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3774
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11157191
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Windsor
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional coastal townhome, offering refined lock and go living just one block from Atlantic Avenue and one block from the beach. Built in 2015 and boasting over 3,000 square feet under air, this
Details for 2514 Windsor Way Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3210
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26026447
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Way 1
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a residence that embodies modern tranquility and sleek sophistication, located in the highly desirable Palm Beach Polo community. This fully renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features a
Details for 2523 Windsor Way Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $475.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3210
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11037819
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Way
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this completely renovated, move in ready gem nestled in the prestigious Windsor Way community, within the coveted Palm Beach Polo Club. This exquisite 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers brea
Details for 2443 Windsor Way Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 229
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3673
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11126996
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Way 1
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegantly appointed, freshly painted two story Town House in the lovely Windsor Way neighborhood in Palm Beach Polo. The home boasts 3 ensuite Bedrooms plus a Bonus Room which can be used a study or a
Details for 2379 Windsor Way Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,530,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3673
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11140235
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Way 1
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Windsor Way, nestled in the prestigious Palm Beach Polo Club. This modern & luxury townhouse features, 4 bedroom, 4.5 baths & private pool. A spacious primary bedroom is located on the main
Details for 1131 Prescott Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 129
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3479
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11151099
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At Abacoa Pl No 3
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Divosta home built 2015 complete with IMPACT windows & sliding doors. This model features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 Car Garage & Covered Porch. The Master bedroom suite includes den/office area 14X10
Details for 7256 Vía Abruzzi, Wellington, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5126
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26010916
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Windsor 1
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional waterfront residence in Wellington offering 5 bedrooms plus a dedicated office, 4 bathrooms, over 3,800 square feet, and a 3 car garage. This home has been extensively upgraded with a l
Details for 7244 Vía Abruzzi, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5126
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26020349
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Windsor 1
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of elegance, space, and comfort, featuring a desirable first floor primary suite. Situated on one of the best waterfront lots in
Details for 2442 Windsor Way Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3673
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26004952
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Way Pl 1
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Explore an exceptional 3 bedroom plus den/bonus room, 4.5 bath townhouse in the esteemed Palm Beach Polo & Country Club. Natural light floods the spacious layout, highlighting a well appointed kitchen