Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Windsor Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1131 Prescott Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 129
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3479
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11151099
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At Abacoa Pl No 3
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Divosta home built 2015 complete with IMPACT windows & sliding doors. This model features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 Car Garage & Covered Porch. The Master bedroom suite includes den/office area 14X10
Details for 1056 Community Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4332
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11132890
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At Abacoa
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
An Exceptionally Rare Opportunity in Abacoa! Discover one of only 13 mixed use residences built in 2018 offering the ultimate combination of modern luxury, business flexibility, and prime location. Co
Details for 1127 Dakota Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4332
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11161662
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At Abacoa Pl No 4
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own a single family home in the highly sought after Windsor Park of Abacoa. This completely updated Divosta Cornerstone style home offers exceptional flexibility, including
Details for 1358 Community Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3122
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11156814
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At Abacoa Pl
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1358 Community Drive, ideally situated in Windsor Parkone of the most sought after neighborhoods within Abacoa in Jupiter. Perfectly positioned across from a tranquil preserve, this two b
Details for 2700 Sunbury Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,090,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3031
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11132142
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At Abacoa Pl
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover this well maintained single story Key West ''Sandpiper'' home on a peaceful street in esteemed Windsor Park, Abacoa. Bright open layout boasts spacious great room, designer kitchen with grani
Details for 1227 Community Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $570,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 438
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1921
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11063974
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At Abacoa Pl No 4
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1227 N Community Drive, a charming two story townhome nestled in the heart of Jupiter's sought after Windsor Park at Abacoa community. Built in 2016, this residence offers a harmonious blen
Details for 121 Wettaw Lane Unit 110, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $298,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 962
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26026970
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park North Condominium
  5. Building: Windsor Park North Condominiums
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise at 121 Wettaw Lane, Apt 110 in the desirable Windsor Park community of North Palm Beach. This beautifully maintained first floor waterfront condo offers stunning canal and Intracoa
Details for 120 Wettaw Lane 210, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 962
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11132758
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park South Condominium
  5. Building: Windsor Park South Condominiums
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Condo A Boater's Dream! Welcome to this beautifully located 2nd floor condo in highly desirable North Palm Beach, just minutes from top restaurants and shopping, The Gardens Mall, Downtow
Details for 121 Wettaw Lane 211, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $298,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 962
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11141415
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park North Condominium
  5. Building: Windsor Park North Condominiums
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Boaters Dream!! Ocean Acess and NO Fixed Bridges, just minutes from the PB Inlet. 2 bed/2 bath Waterfront Condo in NPB with unobstructed Water Views in this Intracoastal Waterfront Community!! Enjoy
Details for 121 Wettaw Lane 112, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 740
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26006857
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park North Condominium
  5. Building: Windsor Park North Condominiums
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Boaters Dream!! Ocean Acess & NO Fixed Bridges, just minutes from the PB Inlet. 1bed/1 bath Waterfront Condo in NPB with unobstructed Water Views in this Intracoastal Waterfront Community! This Light