Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Winston Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 90
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10551573
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33183
  4. Subdivision: Winston Park Unit 07
  5. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Centrally located near A+ schools, this 4 bed, 2 bath home features a bright open concept layout perfect for modern living. Spacious common areas flow into the kitchengreat for entertaining and everyd
Details for 5491 40th Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $654,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2068
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26016967
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Winston Park Section Two A
  5. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Renters Warehouse Jacksonville
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a quiet, desirable neighborhood in Coconut Creek. This move in ready property features a bright and open layout with modern upgrades throughout,
Details for 4450 55th Drive, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $630,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2756
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26005463
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Winston Park Section Two A
  5. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Gruppen Capital Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4450 NW 55th Dr, a beautifully maintained home in the heart of Coconut Creek! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features an open concept layout with high ceilings, creating a brig
Details for 5134 42nd Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1918
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26008543
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Winston Park
  5. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Renters Warehouse Jacksonville
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Coconut Creek, offering the perfect combination of modern updates and spacious living. Step inside to find a bright, open l
Details for 5486 44th Way, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2180
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26019412
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Winston Park Section Two A
  5. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: ZFC Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
four bedrooms plus garage converted to office or any other use as needed and 3 bathrooms. Great community in a great location.no Hoa approval needed on a purchase. SELLER TO INSTALL A BRAND NEW ROOF.
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 99
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10550270
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Winston Park Sec Two A
  5. Provided by: Jay-Mack Properties Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom 2 car garage pool home offering excellent rental and long term ownership potential. The home features a functional floor plan, dining AND living areas, and a private poo
Details for 4720 Locust Street Ne 118, St Petersburg, FL 33703
Condominium
  1. Price: $138,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 825
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8507186
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Winston Park Northeast
  5. Building: Winston Park Northeast
  6. Provided by: HECKLER REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to maintenance free Florida living in the highly desirable 55+ community of Winston Park Northeast! This rarely available ground floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers exceptional convenience wi
Details for 4720 Locust Street Ne 116, St Petersburg, FL 33703
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 930
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506624
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Winston Park Northeast
  5. Building: Winston Park Northeast
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy life in this superbly maintained 55+ community Winston Park condo. 1st floor unit completed renovated with HURRICANE RATED sliding doors that open to the central courtyard. Walk right out your