Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodland Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6702 Pine Island Road 6702, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1454
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26018448
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Challenger
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner villa with a 1 car garage in the rarely available Pine Island Villas community. The kitchen features granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, opening
Details for 5344 Woodland Lakes Drive 323, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1476
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26006659
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Lakes
  5. Building: Woodland Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller, submit all offers! Beautifully maintained 3rd floor condo located in the desirable Woodland Lakes community in Palm Beach Gardens. This bright and spacious unit features an open livi
Details for 5390 Woodland Lakes Drive 201, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1695
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11161896
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Lakes
  5. Building: Woodland Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Elegant 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence located on the second floor of a four story building in the sought after Woodland Lakes community. Privately positioned at the rear of the property, this refined ho
Details for 5250 Woodland Lakes Drive 226, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $324,980.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1695
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11154616
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Lakes
  5. Building: Woodland Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this large 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the prestigious Woodland Lakes community situated in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. The eat in kitchen features updated custom wood cabinetry
Details for 5390 Woodland Lakes Drive 104, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1476
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11169376
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Lakes
  5. Building: Woodland Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy easy living in this charming first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a desirable 55+ community in Palm Beach Gardens. This well maintained unit features brand new carpet, an in unit l
Details for 5250 Woodland Lakes Drive 130, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1476
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11160260
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Lakes
  5. Building: Woodland Lakes
  6. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Show Stopper Rental Condo Available in Woodland Lakes q 55 and Up Community Located in the Heart of Palm Beach Gardens. This Beautifully Renovated and Spacious 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom i
Details for 8731 Cypress Walk Court, Tamarac, FL 33321
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1820
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26005067
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Lakes 71 18 B
  5. Elementary School: Challenger
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a lovely quiet community, beautiful corner 3/2. 5 town home with a 1 car garage and oversized driveway parking. Nice backyard patio with room to play and plenty of space for kids. All tile