Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodlawn
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 419 Bay Shore Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 508
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4800
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,CanalAccess,Seawall
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 766364
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gulf of America deepwater access with 108' of waterfront! No HOA!! $200k Remodeling allowance. Boating/fishing and the deepwater access are a big draw to this property. The 9' deep channel is partia
Details for 405 Bay Shore Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $431.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1968
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,RiparianRights,Seawall
  15. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: 782987
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Designed for those who live on the water, this exceptional canal front residence delivers true boating functionality paired with timeless Florida architecture. Set on an oversized waterfront parcel wi
Details for 429 Summa Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1375
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26023080
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private home in West Palm Beach! This stunning residence offers a beach style lifestyle, complete with a natural backyard setting that makes every day feel like a vacation. The kitchen
Details for 804 28th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bldg sqft: 1632
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10548280
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn 11 28 B
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional income producing duplex in Fort Lauderdale. Fully renovated & ideal for investors or owner occupants seeking immediate cash flow. Features TWO 2BR/1BA units w/ stainless steel appliances,
Details for 418 Kern Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1282
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26022413
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Purchase this cozy two bedroom / den / laundry room garden house on the quiet & centrally located Kern Street today. Enjoy your morning coffee overlooking the gardens. Out front you have the rose gar
Details for 206 Carolyn Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1900
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 785175
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: ROA-Realty of America LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after Woodlawn Subdivision, this beautiful 3/2 Pool Home is less than 4 miles to several Panama City Beach public beach access points, less than 5 miles to Wonderworks, Ripleys B
Details for 223 Woodlawn Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 366
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1202
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 773290
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn Village Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Woodlawn, one of Panama City Beach's most sought after neighborhoods! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal living. I
Details for 207 Greenwood Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1818
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: 787846
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Woodlawn Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a spacious home with great bones, HVAC replaced in 2024 to include duct work, updated electrical to 2025 code and roof replaced in 2019? Great opportunity to own in Woodlawn. Owners have o