Details for 820 Atlantic Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,288.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3488
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11168616
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shores Lantana
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront luxury meets modern island living on exclusive Hypoluxo Island one of South Florida's most coveted and fast appreciating coastal enclaves. Ideally positioned between Palm Beach and Mana
Details for 4000 74th Street, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 99
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10549494
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Extremely rare 3.89 acre estate featuring a 5 bedroom home with a new metal roof and new impact windows. Prime location on the Palm Beach/Broward County border in a hidden gem neighborhood close to th
Details for 4000 74th Street, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Land
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 99
  3. Acreage: 3.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10549493
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Extremely rare 3.89 acre large lot parcel in a prime location on the Palm Beach/Broward County border. This hidden gem neighborhood offers exceptional convenience, close to the beach, major highways,
Details for 544 Live Oak Road, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $685.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6555
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26007799
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Bethel By The Sea Unit No 3
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5409 Gulf Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $989.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Bldg sqft: 4537
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 784135
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Beach Time Realty, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
''INVESTMENT PROPERTY'' This beautiful Private Beach home is a money maker! It has produced over $400k in rentals a year over the last four years. It is already booked at 70% for 2026! The location i
Details for 2090 Windsock Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $630.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 7123
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26019325
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellington Aero Club Of The La
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this aviator's dream home! Turnkey remodeled. NEW Roof 2025. Fly home to your own backyard in the esteemed Wellington Aero Club. This incredible property offers easy taxiway access to the r
Details for 938 Turner Quay, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $948.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4734
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26018829
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Riverside
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
938 Turner Quay is a rare waterfront home offering just under 4,000 sq feet of living space, expansive outdoor living, and exceptional boating amenities, all set on an oversized .47 acre lot with dire
Details for 455 Bontona Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Land
  1. Price: $4,490,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 58
  3. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26002550
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Venice Resub Of Blks 5 & 6
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
PRE CONSTRUCTION WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY! Land only! Located on a prime lot with 100+ ft of deep water frontage, no fixed bridges and direct ocean access. Seawall and dock are complete. Demolition work
Details for 17567 Cadena Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8520
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11165938
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Meticulously designed and built in 2015, this exceptional lakefront estate embodies timeless elegance and modern luxury within The Oaks, one of Boca Raton's most prestigious gated communities. Perfec
Details for 6549 South Marina Way, Stuart, FL 34996
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $927.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4824
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11132739
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Sailfish Point
  5. Provided by: Sailfish Point Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Elegant corner townhouse with sweeping waterfront views! This spacious 4 bedroom residence offers luxury waterfront living and worry free maintenance. The custom kitchen, light filled living room with