Details for 1625 1st Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $895.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5026
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26025959
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Colee Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX FIRST
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Built and ready to move in!! Modern Transitional Masterpiece in the Heart of Colee Hammock. This thoughtfully designed home is complete and boasts oversized windows that flood the space with natural
Details for 2177 Areca Palm Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,178.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3816
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26023214
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined, effortless living in this stunning one story residence, ideally situated within the prestigious Royal Palm Yacht & Country Club. Thoughtfully renovated, this exceptional home showc
Details for 2751 22nd Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $512.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8781
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11149179
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Harbor Unit
  5. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This exquisite, just completed 2025 modern waterfront masterpiece offers turnkey coastal luxury in the heart of South Florida. Spanning approximately 4,500 square feet over two sunlit levels, the home
Details for 12741 Kapok Lane, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 71
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10555439
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Kapok Grove Estates
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning luxury estate with impact windows and doors, a first floor primary suite, and private maids quarters with separate entrance. The spa inspired primary bath features dual shower heads and a cus
Details for 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 2204 E, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,302.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3454
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10554537
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Lauder Del Mar
  5. Building: Lauder Del Mar
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Post and Post, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Selene, Fort Lauderdale Beach's newest completed oceanfront tower. Brand new 3BR+den (2,901 SF) with open layout and expansive glass capturing coastal views. Great room and dining extend to oversized
Details for 1 Las Olas Circle 1501, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 261
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10523446
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Condominium
  5. Building: Venetian Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This Sub Penthouse is an absolute must see! Extraordinary views from every room including Atlantic Ocean, Intracoastal Waterways, City Skyline each with beautiful sunsets. This combined two units into
Details for 324 Franklin Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,497,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $897.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5010
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11161655
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Broadmoor Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Luxe IQ Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing The Sapphire designed by Krista + Homesan exceptional, soon to be completed model residence crafted by one of the region's most respected interior design firms. Set on an oversized corner
Details for 5634 Shirley Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $796.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5642
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26018421
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Pennock Point
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a rare opportunity to own new construction in one of Jupiter's most prestigious and established neighborhoods, Pennock Point. Large homesites, a tucked away feel, and close proximity to the wa
Details for 2584 Ranch Acres Circle, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $455.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 9863
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26001718
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Ranch Acres
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Asset Disp Corp.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Serene. Secluded. Exclusive. Welcome to 2584 SE Ranch Acres Circle in Jupitera private estate designed for those who appreciate space, recreation, and refined living. Set across more than five acres
Details for 2600 33rd Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $992.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4530
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11168700
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Point 6th Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Herron Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 4 bath split plan waterfront home offers 95 feet of deep water frontage on a wide canal with no fixed bridges and quick ocean access a true paradise for boating e