Details for 501 Sandpiper Way, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $799.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 233
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5595
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11126051
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
All new 2024 decorator designed work of art! This oversized lot estate in Boca Raton's exclusive Sanctuary offers split bedroom plan, 4 bedrooms (2 first floor bedrooms), 5 full baths, & 2 half baths.
Details for 2342 26th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,017.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 352
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10504788
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Isles 29 4 B
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Boaters paradise! This stunning one story waterfront home offers 4 beds, 4.5 baths, and 3,300 sq ft of luxury living. A grand foyer, vaulted ceilings and an open concept layout flow seamlessly to the
Details for 646 Flamingo Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Land
  1. Price: $4,450,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 37
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26011653
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Riviera
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Premier deepwater estate lot sited with 100 +/ feet of waterfrontage on the Rio Canal in prestigious Riviera Isles enclave, just off sought after Las Olas Blvd. Ready to build with a coastal modern
Details for 2200 Ocean Boulevard S1406, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,356.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3281
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26010435
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Auberge Beach Residences
  5. Building: Auberge Beach Residences
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This exceptional corner residence provides breathtaking views of the Ocean, Intracoastal & City of Ft. Lauderdale from every room. Exquisitely designed Control 4 system throughout incl. controlled lig
Details for 2 Water Club Way 2001, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,540.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2889
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26003298
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Water Club North Palm Beach Co
  5. Building: Water Club North Palm Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Commanding the 20th floor of the iconic Water Club Condominium, this rarely available unit located in the coveted stack in the premier building (Tower 2), is truly one of a kind. This extraordinary r
Details for 122 Lighthouse Drive, Jupiter Inlet Colony, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,000.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4447
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26000297
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
If character, charm and location are high on your priority list, you must visit 122 Lighthouse Drive, located in the desirable enclave of Jupiter Inlet Colony! The 3,800 sq ft home features classic fi
Details for 6371 87th Terrace, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $976.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4558
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11165918
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Pinecrest
  3. Zipcode: 33156
  4. Subdivision: Silvercreek
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Palmetto
  7. High School: Miami Palmetto
  8. Provided by: Dodge Real Estate Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the gated enclave of Silvercreek, this turnkey canal front residence offers a rare blend of privacy, security, and effortless indoor outdoor living in the heart of Pinecrest. Thoughtfull
Details for 11354 Old Harbour Road, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,407.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 338
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3162
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11097860
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Village 1 A
  5. Provided by: K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover timeless design and coastal living in this beautifully crafted residence by Richard Kimbrough, located in the exclusive community of Lost Tree Village. The main home features a well appointed
Details for 420 Wingspan Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $584.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7618
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1226212
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a world of modern, stylistically innovative elegance in this 5 bedroom, 7 bathroom, dual garage, custom built architectural masterpiece on a double preserve lot in the coveted Woodbridge Es
Details for 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 902-s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,372.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,498,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3240
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10537658
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Selene Oceanfront Residence
  5. Building: Selene Oceanfront Residence
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready! Selene fort lauderdale's newest oceanfront luxury condo. Tiffany flow through model is the most popular floor plan 3 bedrooms/3. 5 bathrooms and den. Unobstructed oceanfront views and