Details for 200 Arkona Court 2302, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,373.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1852
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11168561
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: 1515 Flagler Condo
  5. Building: 1515 Flagler Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 23rd floor residence at La Clara offers sweeping ocean and Intracoastal views and beautifully curated interiors designed by Marc Michaels Interior Design. Offered fully furnished, the two bedroom
Details for 2508 Mizner Lake Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $706.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6222
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11143618
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Mizner Estates Of Palm Beach P
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 6 bedroom Mizner Estate, with a Mediterranean style courtyard and separate guest quarters, is close to the West Gate, on a cul de sac. It is renovated with full impact windows and a backup gener
Details for 1702 Broward Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $887.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4951
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10543874
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Colee Hammock
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Epitome of New Construction & Architecture is celebrated in this modern residence. The open concept floor plan w/harmonious spaces, clean lines, natural light from walls of glass & soaring ceiling
Details for 7215 Ballantrae Court, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $721.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6089
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26007905
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One story home with 3 bedrooms + office on an OVERSIZED LOT in St. Andrews Country Club! New kitchen with white lacquer cabinets. Lovely golf course views in the backyard. Great opportunity!
Details for 231 Shore Drive Unit 6, Key West, FL 33040
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $671.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6514
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11113482
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key West
  3. Zipcode: 33040
  4. Subdivision: Summerland Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sugarloaf
  6. Middle School: Sugarloaf
  7. High School: Key West
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing Seven Palms Cove, a one of a kind new construction community that redefines luxury island living. With only seven exclusive residences availableeach starting at $4 millionthis private encl
Details for 231 Shore Drive Unit 5, Key West, FL 33040
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $671.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6514
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11113480
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key West
  3. Zipcode: 33040
  4. Subdivision: Summerland Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sugarloaf
  6. Middle School: Sugarloaf
  7. High School: Key West
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 231 Shore Drive Unit 3, Key West, FL 33040
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $671.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6514
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11113457
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key West
  3. Zipcode: 33040
  4. Subdivision: The Seven Palms A Key West O
  5. Elementary School: Sugarloaf
  6. Middle School: Sugarloaf
  7. High School: Key West
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2212, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,035.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4201
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26007416
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  5. Building: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Polo Group Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience brand new luxury waterfront living at Nautilus 220. This residence offers sweeping Intracoastal and Atlantic Ocean views through floor to ceiling glass. The open concept layout features pr
Details for 4360 Diamond Shores Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $751.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5785
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26003297
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Diamond Shores
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living on Hutchinson Island in this stunning direct ocean residence in the exclusive Diamond Shores community. Built in 2025, this 3 story home boasts designer finishes tha
Details for 255 3rd Court, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $845.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5147
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11164837
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Villas Sec C
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Simply stunning East Boca Raton luxury home in prestigious Boca Villas, just minutes to Mizner Park and the Atlantic Ocean. NO HOA. This 5BR/6.5BA residence is designed for seamless indoor/outdoor liv