Details for 13421 Sabal Chase, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $962.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 190
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4519
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11137857
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Old Marsh Golf Club
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom built in 2023 Experience contemporary luxury and serene living in this architectural masterpiece nestled within one of Palm Beach Gardens' most exclusive gated enclaves, Old Marsh Golf Club.
Details for 2100 Ocean Boulevard 605n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,091.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3986
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11131435
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: 2100 Cond At Sloans Curve
  5. Building: 2100 Cond At Sloans Curve
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available southwest corner Penthouse! Exceptional 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence at the highly sought after 2100 Sloans Curve. Enjoy expansive Intracoastal views from the living, dining, and gue
Details for 929 Banyan Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $547.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 268
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7941
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11116517
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Isle 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 929 Banyan Drive, a home that blends timeless craftsmanship with the ease of waterfront living. Set on 90 feet of deepwater frontage in the desirable Delray Beach enclave of Tropic Isle, th
Details for 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 1002, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,094.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3975
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10554592
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Selene Oceanfront Residen
  5. Building: Selene Oceanfront Residen
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Residence 1002 at Selene invites you to experience elevated oceanfront living with sweeping Atlantic, Intracoastal, and skyline views. Never lived in and ready for its first owner, this 3BD + den, 3.5
Details for 520 Phillips Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 92
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10551329
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Golden Harbour Sec 2
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity located in Boca Raton's coveted Golden Harbour community awaits. This extremely rare offering presents unmatched potential in an irreplaceable location boasting 85' feet of
Details for 3170 Ocean Boulevard 502n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,202.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3577
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26011963
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Enclave Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Enclave Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity for premier oceanfront living in Palm Beach. From the moment you enter this stunning 5th floor residence, you are greeted by spectacular, unobstructed ocean views. This beau
Details for 100 Worth Avenue 401, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,388.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11148182
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Winthrop House Cond Decl In
  5. Building: Winthrop House Cond Decl In
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Rarely available 2 bed/2bath residence at Winthrop House, one of Palm Beach's most desirable full service buildings. This condo offers a light filled living and dining area with floor to ceiling slidi
Details for 4044 Johnston Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  9. Bldg sqft: 21884
  10. Acreage: 37.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11142851
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: Compass Real Estate Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate blend of luxury living and equestrian excellence on this stunning 36 acre privately gated estate in North St. Lucie County. Perfectly positioned between Fort Pierce & Vero Beac
Details for 11663 Maidstone Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $516.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 356
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8321
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11093067
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Maidstone
  5. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated and ultra private, this stunning estate on Maidstone Drive offers 5 bedrooms plus a separate, fully equipped 1 bedroom guest cottage. The spacious primary suite features a serene
Details for 1405 Federal Highway, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $4,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 93
  3. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10551189
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: La Hacienda Delray
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Presenting an exceptional development opportunity featuring approved plans for a three story residential building with nine high end condominium residences. Each unit spans approximately 2,500 square