Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakland Park B 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5180 6th Avenue 602, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,800
  3. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
  4. Days On Market: 183
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10535925
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland C
  5. Building: Village Park At Oakland C
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1st floor unit, updated bathroom shower, tile through out, nice kitchen with granite counter top, great complex with pool, gym, bbq and tennis court...
Details for 5174 6th Avenue 515, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 609
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26013078
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  5. Building: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: STX Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bed 1 bath water and pest control included with the rent pay only first month and 1 1/2 month deposit to move in
Details for 684 37th Street 3, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2737
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10538893
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park Second Add 1
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Atrium Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming, Fully Updated 1 Bedroom Apartment Move In Ready! This beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment offers modern living with all the upgrades you've been looking for. The kitchen
Details for 5174 6th Avenue 510, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,690.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 609
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26005622
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  5. Building: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location!This complex is close to everyting you need, shopping, place of worship and major hwys... Unit feature, laminated flooring, white appliances on a ground flooring for easy
Details for 1652 33rd Street B, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1412
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26026180
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park Second Add
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled and move in ready, this one bedroom one bathroom home offers modern finishes and privacy throughout and within a mile of Wilton Drive and 200 yards from Federal Hwy. Features incl
Details for 5156 6th Avenue 205, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 427
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26013075
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  5. Building: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: STX Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 5150 6th Avenue 130, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,525
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 427
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26011906
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  5. Building: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Totally remodeled 1/1 on the 2nd floor, in sought out Village park at Oakland park Condo. Overlooking the manicured landscaping of the complex. Contemporary Open kitchen with all S/S appliances & beau
Details for 5156 6th Avenue 203, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 427
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26021862
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  5. Building: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This adorable 1 bed, 1 bath condo on the first floor offers a cozy retreat in a wonderful complex featuring tennis courts, gym, pool and much more!! Don't miss out on this perfect blend of convenience
Details for 735 37th Street B, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,300
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 97
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10550335
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park Second Add 1
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Gala Real Estate Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a quiet place to call home? This beautifully renovated and furnished studio is located in a very peaceful Oakland Park neighborhood, perfect for tenants who value privacy and calm living.