Details for 2765 Brickell Court, Miami, FL 33129
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,795,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $6,395,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 99
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10550028
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33129
  4. Subdivision: Villas De Vizcaya
  5. Elementary School: Coconut Grove
  6. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  7. High School: Coral Gables
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on an exclusive cul de sac in the heart of Brickell, 2765 Brickell Ct offers a rare opportunity to own a private, gated residence just minutes from Coconut Grove, Key Biscayne, and downtow
Details for 187 Shelter Lane, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,519.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3784
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26003439
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional coastal retreat, where modern luxury meets effortless living in a beautifully crafted single story residence built in 2020. Designed with both sophistication and comfort in m
Details for 240 Oleander Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,592.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3610
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11164744
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Jeanette Court
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned on a 100' x 85' lot in one of Palm Beach's most coveted in town locations, this meticulously maintained two story CBS construction multifamily property offers exceptional versatilit
Details for 167 Regatta Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,674.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3433
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11163962
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Cove Par A 1
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Crane Reed Properties, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Comprehensively upgraded waterfront 3BR/3BA residence, each bedroom en suite, w/significant capital improvements completed 2022 2025. New roof (2023/2024). Newly constructed dock w/upland seating area
Details for 1500 Ocean Boulevard 606, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,691.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11157895
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Addison
  5. Building: Addison
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
S 606 is a RARELY AVAILABLE wrap around corner residence on the south side of the south tower. The panoramic ocean views are striking from the moment you enter this unit. Upon entering you're welcomed
Details for 18706 St Augustine Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $911.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6307
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11133553
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Old Cypress Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover elevated waterfront living in Old Cypress Point, a private gated enclave offering exceptional privacy. This British West Indies inspired residence, built in 2012, features four ensuite bedroo
Details for 105 Camino Real  912, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,559.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 595
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3687
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11023823
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Mandarin Oriental
  5. Building: Mandarin Oriental
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury at the Mandarin Oriental Residences in Boca Raton, where elegant design meets modern living. These stunning homes feature exquisite architecture & refined details, en
Details for 920 Intracoastal Drive Ph1, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,075.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5345
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10551857
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Aquablu
  5. Building: Aquablu
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This unprecedented penthouse was purchased as a shell, redesigned & completed with no original or remaining finishes from the developer. Breathtaking ocean, Intracoastal & city skyline views through f
Details for 16850 Stratford Court, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $437.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 13149
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10550712
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Southwest Ranches
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Southwest Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury estate in prestigious Landmark Ranch Estates on 2.35 acres! Custom home designed for entertaining and everyday living. Features 5 bedroom main house with game room office bonus room and theater
Details for 9700 Bay Harbor Drive Ph5, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,355.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 171
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4241
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10538218
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Bay Harbor Islands
  3. Zipcode: 33154
  4. Subdivision: Aire Residences
  5. Building: Aire Residences
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Miramar
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
The Penthouse at AIRE Residences redefines boutique waterfront living in Bay Harbor Islands. This full floor home offers 3,461 sq ft of refined interiors and a 780 sq ft terrace designed for outdoor d