Details for 3205 Beacon Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $866.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6866
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11127345
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Shores
  5. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy gated private beach access. 3205 Beacon Street blends timeless luxury with refined modern detail. Tucked away in the prestigious Hillsboro Shores community, the home sits on a wide, deep water c
Details for 12935 Shore Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Land
  1. Price: $5,950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $6,750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 72
  5. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11068331
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Intracoastal Park
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Located just off the Intracoastal this acre + vacant lot offers a safe harbour with 400' of frontage, NEW sea wall, two docks & an 8,000lb boat lift. Build your oversized dream home here, zoning allow
Details for 230 Avila Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,325.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4488
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26003137
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: El Cid Court
  5. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
New construction 5BD/5.5BA w/oversize 2 car garage and a pool. Perfect location near Palm Beach, Intracoastal, downtown WPB, airport, beaches and Lake Trail.
Details for 0 Blue Water Way, Stuart, FL 34997
Land
  1. Price: $5,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 98
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11160652
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: St Lucie Inlet Farms
  5. Provided by: Mel-Ry Realty Group Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 134 Beach Road, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,442.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 522
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 4090
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11035176
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Island
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Oceanview, walk to the beach, and a short drive to Apogee, Medalist and McArthur Golf Clubs, Discover the epitome of refined coastal living on Jupiter Island with this stunning 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom s
Details for 2241 17th Street 601, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,503.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3925
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10533878
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Pier Sixty Six
  5. Building: Pier Sixty Six
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
SKIP THE BUILD OUT START LIVING!! More than a breathtaking residenceits resort living at its most sophisticated. Experience world class luxury at Pier Sixty Six Residences. This northeast corner ho
Details for 1924 Shore Terrace, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $528.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 11156
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11151847
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: North River Shores
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spanning more than 200 feet of protected shoreline, this rare double riverfront estate offers an exceptional balance of privacy, scale, and uninterrupted St. Lucie River views. With unobstructed wate
Details for 526 Point Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $818.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7200
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11140832
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Indian Bay Point
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 526 Point Lane in beautiful Vero Beach! This incredible waterfront home, fully renovated in 2025, offers 212 feet of stunning Indian River frontage. With 5,885 sq. ft. of luxurious living s
Details for 100 Royal Palm Way F1, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,600.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 330
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2267
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11100207
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: One Royal Palm Way Condo
  5. Building: One Royal Palm Way Condo
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
A rare 3 bedroom condo in a boutique building across from the ocean, One Royal Palm. AD designer decorated & fully renovated with a sublime private garden space with grass & patio to enjoy the cool oc
Details for 2460 Queen Palm Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,147.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5100
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11142090
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully finished single story transitional estate offering just over 4,000 sq ft of elegant living on a quiet street in the prestigious Royal Palm Yacht & Country Club. Built in 2010