Details for 261 Rutland Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $911.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6574
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11169977
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lake Place
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Simon Isaacs Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable SoSo neighborhood, this expansive 5 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom residence offers 5,464 sq ft of interior living space and 6,754 total sq ft, thoughtfully designed for both comfort a
Details for 11122 Polo Park Trail, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $706.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8482
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11163372
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Farrell Estates Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Farrell Estates, an elite collection of 27 bespoke residences within the prestigious Palm Beach Polo Club. Introducing Lot 1, a masterpiece of modern luxury boasting premier, unobstructed v
Details for 259 Oleander Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,325.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2578
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11156024
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Erbs Daisy E Add
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Linda R. Olsson, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Best Single Family Home Deal In Town...New Construction Opportunity! Lives like a Townhome or the alternative to condo living with no restrictions and no neighbors! Bring your dogs and enjoy the pri
Details for 201 Murray Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,177.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 5091
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11136581
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into SoSo's most captivating reimagined jewel. This 1926 Spanish Mediterranean masterpiece was masterfully reborn in 2025, offering timeless romance with uncompromising modern sophistication. Ent
Details for 2705 Appaloosa Trail, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 12238
  10. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11043953
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Saddle Trail Park Of Wellingto
  5. Provided by: Destiny International Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Professional pictures coming !! True Horseman's Olympic quality 4 acre Farm. Built for the best ! Short hack to the Horse Show with huge Grand Prix Ring Built by DIRTWORKS with terrific footing,
Details for 2 Sunset Lane, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $6,450,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 96
  5. Bedrooms: 7
  6. Baths: 9
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10550485
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lane
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New Architectural Modern deepwater estate sited on 70 +/ feet of waterfrontage on a quiet lane of only 16 waterfront residences off South Ocean Blvd with private keyed beach/parking access by the cre
Details for 5959 Collins Avenue 1203, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $6,150,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 124
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10544486
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33140
  4. Subdivision: Bath Club
  5. Building: Bath Club
  6. Elementary School: North Beach
  7. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  8. High School: Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty 100 Associates Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This residence offers bold contemporary coastal living w its spacious open layout, unobstrcted ocean views & modern architectural detail. A private elevator opens to a double door foyer leading to an
Details for 2612 4th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,017.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5892
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10538026
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Village Sec B 30 4
  5. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new modern two story waterfront home offering the South Florida lifestyle that you dream about. Thoughtfully designed with floor to ceiling glass, a steel/wood/glass floating staircase, 4x4 porc
Details for 2307 Riverside Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 142
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10537455
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Shores Sec B
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
When only the best will do. Exquisite estate is located in hillsboro shores. Striking design with beautiful intracoastal views. This home has been totally remodeled. Six bedrooms and four and half bat
Details for 2401 Atlantic Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $6,495,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 177