1721 Village Boulevard 204, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10544303 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1721 Village Boulevard 204
  • Viewed: 80
  • Price: $220,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1994
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 123
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Fitness Center, Other
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Maintenance Grounds, Roof Repairs
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Legal Description: MILANO CONDOMINIUM UNIT 204 BLDG 10
  • Parcel Number: 74434318170102040
  • Style: Other
  • Unit Number: 204
  • Views: 80
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3521 Village Boulevard 103, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$225,000.00 ($156.58 / sqft )

3521 Village Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020569
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2561 Village Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$249,500.00 ($173.63 / sqft )

2561 Village Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023106
  2. Provided by Watermark Estates Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4241 San Marino Boulevard 207, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$215,000.00 ($202.83 / sqft )

4241 San Marino Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1060 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024305
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4101 San Marino Boulevard 108, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$253,800.00

4101 San Marino Boulevard 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

No restrictions... Huge 3 bedrooms 2 baths... Come see it now... All ages... Pet friendly, first floor, full size laundry inside unit. Gated community... Lake view. Close to all you need. Breath takin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10530609
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1401 Village Boulevard 1512, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$250,000.00 ($239.92 / sqft )

1401 Village Boulevard 1512 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to paradise in West Palm Beach! This recently updated 2/2 condo is the perfect oasis for those looking to embrace the Florida lifestyle. Located in a sought after community with amenities such

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1042 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11049522
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2811 Village Boulevard 202, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$215,000.00 ($149.10 / sqft )

2811 Village Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

ACCORDION SHUTTERS BACK AND FORTH. Peaceful view of lake and golf from second floor condo with elevator. Great opportunity for investor with tenant residing through May 2026 at $2100 a month. Min cred

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1442 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11061872
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1401 Village Boulevard 1914, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$205,000.00 ($280.44 / sqft )

1401 Village Boulevard 1914 Virtual Tour More Like This

This cozy 1/1 condo features an open living/dining area with a bonus nook for a small office or den. Highlights include Berber carpet, ceiling fans, central A/C, a spacious bathroom, and a walk in clo

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 731 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11102000
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1112 Green Pine Boulevard G3, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$199,000.00 ($180.25 / sqft )

1112 Green Pine Boulevard G3 Virtual Tour More Like This

BRAND NEW AC JUST INSTALLED 07/2025! Spacious condo with vaulted ceiling in the living room with an additional window to allow for ambient natural light. This is a rare find. Being on the top floor of

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107957
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1107 Green Pine Boulevard B1, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$199,000.00 ($180.25 / sqft )

1107 Green Pine Boulevard B1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Owner Financing First Floor Condo On The Lake, Screened Covered Patio, Manned Gated Community. Storage Shed, 15 Minutes To The Beach, 5 Minutes To All Shopping. Electric, Water, Sewer And Basic Cable

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134515
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1006 Green Pine Boulevard F1, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$199,900.00 ($179.93 / sqft )

1006 Green Pine Boulevard F1 Virtual Tour More Like This

It may sound cliche but after you do a search you can see how RARE of a find this truly is!! Highly desired gated community of Palm Club now has a ground floor unit on the Lake that is completely reno

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1111 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146196
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice