460 Veridian Circle Nw, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11139128 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 460 Veridian Circle Nw
  • Viewed: 96
  • Price: $369,000
  • Price sqft: $176
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 2095
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 185
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.0169 / -80.7329
  • County: Brevard
  • City: Palm Bay
  • Zipcode: 32907
  • Subdivision: Palm Vista Everlands
  • Elementary School: Discovery
  • Provided by: Venture Realty Group
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Modern Comfort Meets Natural Serenity in Everlands Built in 2022, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home combines modern design with thoughtful upgrades throughout. The open concept living space centers around a stunning kitchen featuring quartz countertops, an oversized island, and sleek contemporary finishesperfect for everyday living and entertaining alike. The primary suite offers a private retreat with an upgraded California closet and a spa inspired bathroom. A split floor plan provides ideal flexibility for guests, a home office, or a growing family. Located in the gated Everlands community, you'll enjoy both peace of mind and connectionlawn care is included, and residents have access to a sparkling community pool and friendly, caring neighbors. Surrounded by conservation areas and parks, you'll enjoy a secluded feel just minutes from a new Publix and exciting upcoming shops at Ashton Park and Heritage Square Plaza the perfect blend of nature, convenience, and modern living.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Custom Lighting
  • Roof: Composition, Shingle, Other
School Information
  • School Elementary: Discovery
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Open
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Dog Park, Street Lights, Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 221
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PALM VISTA EVERLANDS LOT 8 BLK A
  • Parcel Number: 283628xw0000a.00008.00
  • Views: 96
  • Zoning Code: SINGLE FAMILY R
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2322 Antarus Dr Drive Nw, Palm Bay, FL 32907
$384,900.00 ($152.50 / sqft )

2322 Antarus Dr Drive Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2524 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020222
  2. Provided by Century 21 Circle
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2350 Fallon Boulevard Ne, Palm Bay, FL 32907
$332,500.00 ($155.74 / sqft )

2350 Fallon Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

Amazing airbnb opportunity tropical escape! Beautifully updated concrete block home on an oversized lot with room for a pool. Backyard paradise features a custom pergola, rockscape, fire pit, grillin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2135 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143687
  2. Provided by Banana River Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 983 Pace Dr Drive Nw, Palm Bay, FL 32907
$389,900.00 ($149.79 / sqft )

983 Pace Dr Drive Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand New Palm Bay Beauty. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home is a total game changer! With nearly 1,900 sq ft of living space, you get an open and airy floor plan that just flows. The kitchen is a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2603 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021425
  2. Provided by WRA Business & Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1106 Siboney St Street Nw, Palm Bay, FL 32907
$375,000.00 ($151.52 / sqft )

1106 Siboney St Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction, to be built! Live in one side. Rent the other. And get up to $11,000 in closing costs assistance. The S

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2475 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024442
  2. Provided by Empire Network Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 854 Thuringer St Street Nw, Palm Bay, FL 32907
$439,437.00 ($149.06 / sqft )

854 Thuringer St Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Location, No HOA Fees & Next Gen Suite with Covered Patio This Aegean ESP is ideally situated in a prime location, comes with full impact glass, and is stylized in a designer curated Loft look.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2948 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024663
  2. Provided by K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1751 Nandina Court Nw, PALM BAY, FL 32907
$359,999.00 ($158.59 / sqft )

1751 Nandina Court Nw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This home stands out immediately for its sense of space, light, and intentional design. The layout feels open and expansive, with laminated floors flowing beautifully throughout the living areas, crea

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2270 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141434
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Paula Cordova Ibanez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 1580 Jupiter Boulevard Nw, PALM BAY, FL 32907
$385,000.00 ($38.43 / sqft )

1580 Jupiter Boulevard Nw More Like This

Beautiful fully renovated single family home located at 1580 Jupiter Blvd NW, Palm Bay, FL. This move in ready property showcases modern upgrades throughout, including quartz countertops, stainless st

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 10019 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149400
  2. Provided by GPS PROPERTY GROUP INC.
  3. Contact Abel Jimenez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 194 Abalone Road Nw, PALM BAY, FL 32907
$345,000.00 ($105.96 / sqft )

194 Abalone Road Nw Reduced More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BEAUTIFUL 5 bedroom 3 bath home. Great location. Step into your new home that features stainless steel appliances, luxury vinyl flooring, tile in the ki

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3256 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378375
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jerry Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 983 Pace Drive Nw, PALM BAY, FL 32907
$389,900.00 ($149.79 / sqft )

983 Pace Drive Nw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand New Palm Bay Beauty. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home is a total game changer! With nearly 1,900 sq ft of living space, you get an open and airy floor plan that just flows. The kitchen is

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2603 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384293
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jose Oliveira Segundo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1106 Siboney Street Nw, PALM BAY, FL 32907
$375,000.00 ($151.52 / sqft )

1106 Siboney Street Nw Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2475 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404718
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Annie Resto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice