1 Church Lane 105-106, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11142486 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1 Church Lane 105-106
  • Viewed: 130
  • Price: $1,990,000
  • Price sqft: $1,481
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Bldg sqft: 1344
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 172
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  • School Elementary: The Conservatory School at North Palm Beach
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Bike Storage, Shuffleboard Court, Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, HVAC Maintenance, Sewer
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 610
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LOST TREE CLUB COND UNIT 105 & 106
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 00434204150001050
  • Style: Key West
  • Unit Number: 105-106
  • Views: 130
  • Zoning Code: RH
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2 Water Club Way 1603, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,285,000.00 ($1,055.43 / sqft )

2 Water Club Way 1603 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy amazing views to the ocean, Lake Worth Lagoon, and as far South as The Breakers Hotel in Palm Beach from this ultra luxury ''Cobalt'' floor plan in Water Club. This unit has a den/office that co

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2165 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120949
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2 Water Club Way 1003, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,890,000.00 ($829.68 / sqft )

2 Water Club Way 1003 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to residence 1003 in the highly sought after waterfront condominium, Water Club. This residence offers breathtaking wide water views of the intracoastal and ocean from your living areas and Pr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2278 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138861
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13435 Treasure Cove Circle, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,295,000.00 ($876.29 / sqft )

13435 Treasure Cove Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Carriage Residences at Frenchman's Harbor ~ Waterfront Perfection in North Palm Beach! This first floor, direct waterfront carriage condo offers the rare opportunity to experience the very best in So

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2619 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138921
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1 Water Club Way 603, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,800,000.00 ($872.52 / sqft )

1 Water Club Way 603 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular designer residence at Water Club with breathtaking panoramic water views. Floor to ceiling glass fills the home with natural light, while a private elevator entry provides comfort and priv

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2063 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150793
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2 Water Club Way 1503, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,100,000.00 ($921.86 / sqft )

2 Water Club Way 1503 Virtual Tour More Like This

Immaculate ''Cobalt'' model in the desirable south tower at the Water Club. This 15th floor home boasts breathtaking Intracoastal views and expansive views of the ocean. Brand new Lenox HVAC system

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2278 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155321
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13519 Treasure Cove Circle, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,299,000.00 ($877.82 / sqft )

13519 Treasure Cove Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Boating community, deeded dock for up to a 65 ft boat , 24K lift . Great location for boating between Jupiter to the North with restaurants and inlet and West Palm Beach to the South, with downtown do

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2619 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156415
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2 Water Club Way 603, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,845,000.00 ($809.92 / sqft )

2 Water Club Way 603 Virtual Tour More Like This

Resort style waterfront living with stunning southeast exposures from the highly sought after Cobalt model in the desirable South Tower at the Water Club. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2278 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159922
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13629 Treasure Cove Circle, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,195,000.00 ($838.11 / sqft )

13629 Treasure Cove Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Imagine walking out your door and onto your boat, with a private dock for up to a 65 foot boat directly outside this first floor waterfront home. This move in ready residence is located inside the hig

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2619 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169284
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1 Water Club Way 504, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,275,000.00 ($746.88 / sqft )

1 Water Club Way 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

The BEST value in Water Club! Highly desirable corner unit offering floor to ceiling water views. Featuring 3 bedrooms plus a den and 4 full en suite baths, this spacious residence includes a private

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3046 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169366
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 500 Ocean Drive  E4c, , FL 33408
$1,800,000.00 ($972.45 / sqft )

500 Ocean Drive E4c Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated coastal living in this fully renovated northeast corner residence at the prestigious Brigadoon Condominium. Showcasing sweeping, unobstructed panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1851 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027170
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice