Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Shore Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1901 Ocean Boulevard 16a, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $663.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26024992
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Shore Club Condo
  5. Building: Shore Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Views you dream aboutCaribbean blue ocean waters and emerald city skyline views from this fully renovated 16th floor southeast corner residence at Shore Club. Stripped to the studs and rebuilt with de
Details for 1901 Ocean Boulevard 9e, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $599.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10550922
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Shore Club Condo
  5. Building: Shore Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity to own this fully renovated coastal, modern, open concept layout condo with luxurious finishes in the highly desirable Shore Club offering panoramic views of the Ocean & Citysca
Details for 1905 Ocean Boulevard 3d, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $749,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 105
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10548531
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Shore Club
  5. Building: Shore Club
  6. Provided by: Serhant
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Turnkey renovated, this 2/2 residence at the Shore Club offers an open concept living with high end finishes throughout. The redesigned kitchen with quartz waterfall island, custom cabinetry, Samsung
Details for 100 Shore Court 104, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1078
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11165157
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Shore Club Apts A Inc
  5. Building: Shore Club Apts A Inc
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to million dollar direct Intracoastal views of the waterway and Singer Island, with breathtaking views of sunsets over the Intracoastal. This well maintained, move in ready co op offers an ope
Details for 4420 46th Avenue W 104, Bradenton, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1270
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4693222
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Shorewalk Bath & Tennis Club I
  5. Building: Shorewalk Bath & Tennis Club I
  6. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to carefree Florida living in the sought after Shorewalk community! Perfectly positioned just 6 miles from the world famous beaches of Anna Maria Island, this beautifully maintained first floo
Details for 111 Shore Court 302, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1056
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11163749
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Shore Club Apts.
  5. Building: Shore Club Apts.
  6. Provided by: Florida Areawide Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Located in this 55 plus community of shore club. This turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is ready to move in, impact windows on water front patio where you can enjoy beautiful views of the intercoastal!
Details for 100 Shore 307 Court 307, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 305
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 784
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11106428
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Shore Club Apts A Inc
  5. Building: Shore Club Apts A Inc
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
What a view! The closest to living on a cruise ship and staying on land! This adorable 3rd floor 1 bed 1 bath condo freshly painted, with an open floor plan is all about the views! Updated kitchen an
Details for 111 Shore Court 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $244,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 784
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26013353
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Shore Club Apts B & C Condo
  5. Building: Shore Club Apts B & C Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy spectacular intracoastal water views! This Beautifully Designer Renovated 3rd floor 1 bedroom 1 bath condo, No Expense Spared! Offering LVF & porcelain floors, crown molding, grass cloth wall ac
Details for 110 Shore Court 111b, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 784
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11155290
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Shore Club Apts B & C Condo
  5. Building: Shore Club Apts B & C Condo
  6. Provided by: Global Prime Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Great building on the Intracoastal waterway near awesome shopping centers and parks, This is an active 55+ community with a social clubhouse, heated salt system pool and bbq grills, Minutes to the bea
Details for 111 Shore Court #206, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $187,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 784
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26016977
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Shore Club Apts B & C Condo
  5. Building: Shore Club Apts B & C Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy direct water view of boats, fish, manatee, birds where the Earman River enters the Intracoastal Waterway! Solid CBS construction & accordion shutters make for easy storm preparations & security