5208 Spruce Avenue B, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11154766 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5208 Spruce Avenue B
  • Viewed: 32
  • Price: $1,700
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1948
  • Bldg sqft: 542
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 117
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: West Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33407
  • Subdivision: North Palm Bch 3
  • Provided by: Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Quaint 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment located just one block from the Intercoastal and only a short 6 minute drive to downtown West Palm Beach.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: NORTH PALM BEACH PLAT 3 LTS 20 TO 22 INC BLK 41
  • Parcel Number: 74434304060410200
  • Views: 32
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2722 Poinsettia Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,695.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

2722 Poinsettia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment. Features include open living area, kitchen with appliances, and on site parking. Convenient West Palm Beach location with easy access to downtown, shopping, and major

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120327
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3517 Windsor Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,900.00 ($2.71 / sqft )

3517 Windsor Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Professionally managed with first class service, every tenant has online access to their account and maintenance requests. REMODELED *** Available NOW*** 2 bedroom 1 bath part of a duplex. NO HOA APPL

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 702 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162493
  2. Provided by Blue Luxe Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 618 58th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,595.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

618 58th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

immaculate Renovated Small 1 Bedroom 1 Bath Unit in a Duplex with Own Central A/C and Hot Water Heater Tile. Located Walking Distance from Port of Palm Beach Minutes from Major Shopping and Restaurant

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1515 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021492
  2. Provided by J Edward Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4205 Flagler Drive 8, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,700.00 ($2.62 / sqft )

4205 Flagler Drive 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

Newly renovated 2 bedroom & 1 bathroom unit in West Palm Beach's budding Northwood area. This freshly renovated unit opens up to a new kitchen with shaker cabinets, quartz countertops/backsplash, and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 648 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140499
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4205 Flagler Drive 2, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,700.00 ($2.62 / sqft )

4205 Flagler Drive 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Newly renovated 2 bedroom & 1 bathroom unit in West Palm Beach's budding Northwood area. This freshly renovated unit opens up to a large living room that opens up to a new galley style kitchen with sh

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 648 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140516
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3808 Broadway  Unit 3, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,800.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

3808 Broadway Unit 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Immediately available, NO HOA, and easy to move in!!! Don't miss this completely renovated 1 bedroom 1 bathroom apartment with brand new stainless steel appliances, HVAC, and impact windows. The parki

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11066632
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice