618 58th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26021492 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 618 58th Street
  • Viewed: 13
  • Price: $1,595
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1950
  • Bldg sqft: 1515
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 14
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  • Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  • School Elementary: West Riviera
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Driveway
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Parking
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, Electricity, Insurance, Grounds Care, Hot Water, Pest Control
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s), Other
  • Legal Description: NORTH PALM BEACH PL NO 4 LTS 13 & 14 BLK 65
  • Parcel Number: 74434304080650130
  • Views: 13
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Sewer, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2722 Poinsettia Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,695.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

2722 Poinsettia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment. Features include open living area, kitchen with appliances, and on site parking. Convenient West Palm Beach location with easy access to downtown, shopping, and major

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120327
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5208 Spruce Avenue B, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,700.00 ($3.14 / sqft )

5208 Spruce Avenue B Virtual Tour More Like This

Quaint 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment located just one block from the Intercoastal and only a short 6 minute drive to downtown West Palm Beach.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 542 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154766
  2. Provided by Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3517 Windsor Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,900.00 ($2.71 / sqft )

3517 Windsor Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Professionally managed with first class service, every tenant has online access to their account and maintenance requests. REMODELED *** Available NOW*** 2 bedroom 1 bath part of a duplex. NO HOA APPL

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 702 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162493
  2. Provided by Blue Luxe Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 725 21st Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,500.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

725 21st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Very nice and clean 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment unit. Well maintained unit, just minutes to downtown West Palm Beach, the Outlet mall, I 95, and much more. Call for a tour and more details

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1012 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025732
  2. Provided by Ibero Property Management & Real Estate Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 725 21st Street 2, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,500.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

725 21st Street 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1012 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025741
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4205 Flagler Drive 8, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,700.00 ($2.62 / sqft )

4205 Flagler Drive 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

Newly renovated 2 bedroom & 1 bathroom unit in West Palm Beach's budding Northwood area. This freshly renovated unit opens up to a new kitchen with shaker cabinets, quartz countertops/backsplash, and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 648 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140499
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4205 Flagler Drive 2, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,700.00 ($2.62 / sqft )

4205 Flagler Drive 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Newly renovated 2 bedroom & 1 bathroom unit in West Palm Beach's budding Northwood area. This freshly renovated unit opens up to a large living room that opens up to a new galley style kitchen with sh

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 648 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140516
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 405 53rd Street 405, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,450.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

405 53rd Street 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

NEWLY RENOVATED GREAT LOCATION NO HOA! This spacious 1 bedroom apartment is nicely located just a short distance to the beach! Close to churches and great schools, and a short drive to downtown We

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154632
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3808 Broadway  Unit 3, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,800.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

3808 Broadway Unit 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Immediately available, NO HOA, and easy to move in!!! Don't miss this completely renovated 1 bedroom 1 bathroom apartment with brand new stainless steel appliances, HVAC, and impact windows. The parki

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11066632
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice