403 Judy Place, Panama City, FL 32404
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: 778783 ( ResidentialLease )
  • Street Address: 403 Judy Place
  • Viewed: 133
  • Price: $1,650
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2009
  • Bldg sqft: 1341
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 245
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 30.1547 / -85.5719
  • County: BAY
  • City: Panama City
  • Zipcode: 32404
  • Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  • Elementary School: Callaway
  • Middle School: Everitt
  • High School: Rutherford
  • Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    This Townhome offers 3 Bedrooms and 2 and a half Bath. Home has 9' ceilings equipped with recessed lighting. Brand new whirlpool appliances, open floor plan with ceramic tile, and carpet in all 3 rooms and stairs. Master Bedroom has a spacious walk in closet and a master bath. 1 Car garage. * lawn service and garbage included* *Owner will consider accepting Section 8* *No Pets* *Parking is limited, no more than 2 cars per unit*
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 0.00
School Information
  • High School: Rutherford
  • Middle School: Everitt
  • School Elementary: Callaway
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 1550.00
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 02 - Bay County - Central
  • Occupant Type: Occupied
  • The Range: 0.00
  • Views: 133
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7208 Madison Square Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$1,900.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

7208 Madison Square Drive Reduced More Like This

This 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath home is ready for the new tenants! Offering an open living/kitchen, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, blinds, LVP flooring in all main areas and carpet in bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1471 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787604
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6321 Olokee Street, Callaway, FL 32404
$1,500.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

6321 Olokee Street More Like This

Single story home located in Callaway. This home is three bedroom, two bath, and has single car garage. Freshly painted inside. Features Eat in kitchen and separate living room. Spacious backyard.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788546
  2. Provided by St Andrew Shores Realty Serv
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 306 Sukoshi Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$1,850.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

306 Sukoshi Drive More Like This

FOR RENT Waterfront townhouse on Callaway Bayou. This 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome is very close to Tyndall AFB and Tyndall Parkway. Single car garage and a nice porch over looking Callaway Bayou. So

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1545 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788963
  2. Provided by Eagle American Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5101 Willow Street, Panama City, FL 32404
$1,575.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

5101 Willow Street More Like This

First two weeks Free for Approved Applicant. Discover comfort and convenience in this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located in a quiet residential neighborhood in Panama Ci

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1099 sqft
  1. MLSID: 777680
  2. Provided by LSI REALTY & MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7727 Betty Louise Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$1,950.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

7727 Betty Louise Drive More Like This

Spacious 3 Bedroom 2 Bath home, convenient to Tyndall AFB, shopping and dining. Screened room, tile and carpet throughout. New appliances and interior paint. All property sizes and ages are approximat

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1365 sqft
  1. MLSID: 778525
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5932 Callaway Circle, Panama City, FL 32404
$1,700.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

5932 Callaway Circle More Like This

Welcome to this spacious modern townhome, conveniently located in Callaway, FL! This townhome boasts three generously sized bedrooms and 2.5 well appointed bathrooms. The partially fenced property

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1519 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782035
  2. Provided by ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5749 Callaway Circle, Panama City, FL 32404
$1,650.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

5749 Callaway Circle More Like This

Spacious 3/2.5 attached single family home in Sentinel Point. Lawn care and outside pest control included. Community Pool. Convenient to Tyndall AFB, shopping, dining and parks. All property sizes and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1519 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782609
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 211 Sukoshi Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$1,900.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

211 Sukoshi Drive More Like This

For Lease Updated 3 BR|2 BA spacious home in the Callaway area near Tyndall Air Force Base, grocery and restaurants. Enter into the open floor plan living room with vinyl plank flooring throughout a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783084
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4492 Highway 98, Panama City, FL 32404
$1,500.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

4492 Highway 98 More Like This

Fully Furnished Townhome Long Term Rental Pet Friendly Fully furnished townhome available for long term lease. This property offers a functional layout with efficient use of space, making it suit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 972 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783804
  2. Provided by Twisted Palms Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 526 Camellia Avenue, Panama City, FL 32404
$1,950.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

526 Camellia Avenue More Like This

Conveniently located near Tyndall AFB, this almost new home (built in 2023) is one to see. A 3 bedroom and 2 bath carpet free home with LVP flooring throughout. It has all the touches, quartz counter

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1379 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784744
  2. Provided by Twisted Palms Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice