112 Princess Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26003242 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 112 Princess Court
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $3,900
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1990
  • Bldg sqft: 2284
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 56
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Garden
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Engineered Wood, Laminate
  • Roof: Composition, Shingle
School Information
  • High School: Royal Palm Beach
  • Middle School: Crestwood
  • School Elementary: Cypress Trails
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Fenced, In Ground, Private, Screen Enclosure
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: None
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Pantry, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CRESTWOOD UNIT 1 PL 2 LT 20 BLK B
  • Parcel Number: 72414327100020200
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 113 Madrid Street, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$4,500.00 ($0.45 / sqft )

113 Madrid Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 10018 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11098353
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13351 40th Street N, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$4,500.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

13351 40th Street N More Like This

This property is completely furnished and is being used as an airbnb.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3454 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137165
  2. Provided by Good Deal Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6428 Garden Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,800.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

6428 Garden Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Home with Stunning Views. This beautiful single family home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and serene lakefront living. the property features 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 modern bathrooms,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3457 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011363
  2. Provided by 01 Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 102 Ibisca Terrace, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$4,325.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

102 Ibisca Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

700+ Credit Score Required Welcome to this beautiful and spacious home located in the desirable Bella Terra community in the heart of Royal Palm Beach. This stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence of

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4503 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008902
  2. Provided by Treasure Property Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2352 Bellarosa Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,750.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

2352 Bellarosa Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and beautifully maintained 3BR + den + media room, 2.5BA two story home with a 2 car garage, ideally situated on a private corner lot. This light filled residence features an elegant entry, f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3470 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019661
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 104 Oxford Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$4,500.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

104 Oxford Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully remodeled home in the heart of Royal Palm Beach! This beautiful property features brand new flooring throughout, a modern open concept kitchen, and completely updated bathrooms. The spacious lay

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2981 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023561
  2. Provided by Antorcha Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 191 Parkwood Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$4,000.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

191 Parkwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Come experience the best of South Florida living in your own fully furnished slice of paradise. Ideally located in Royal Palm Beach, this home places you just minutes from shopping, dining, nightlife,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3254 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024171
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1104 Oakwater Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,896.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

1104 Oakwater Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful two story 4 bedroom home, overlooking M1 Canal in the gated community of Madison Green. high ceilings, NEW countertops in the kitchen, and new bath tub on the second floor for guest rooms .

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2479 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027150
  2. Provided by Pacifica Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice