11311 Virginia Pine Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26005416 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 11311 Virginia Pine Court
  • Viewed: 46
  • Price: $1,402,900
  • Price sqft: $440
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 3185
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 51
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Boynton Beach
  • Zipcode: 33473
  • Subdivision: Valencia Grand
  • Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    This is a new construction spec home by a premier builder with June/July 2026 Delivery. Currently under construction, the photos shown include images of the builder's model home, and photos of the Valencia Grand Clubhouse. For full details on this spec home, including a brochure with available upgrades and finishes, please call the listing agent or sales office. The clubhouse features a full service restaurant, indoor pickleball courts, tennis facilities, an indoor/outdoor bar, and an impressive 44,000 square feet of total amenities. The home offers a flexible layout w/den that can serve as a 3rd bedroom. Call for details.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Roof: Flat, Tile
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Available, Phone Available, Sewer Available, Water Available, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Bocce Ball, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Game Room, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Common Areas, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 815
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: WHITWORTH AGR PUD PLAT ONE LT 150
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424531050001500
  • Views: 46
  • Zoning Code: AGR
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11335 Virginia Pine Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$1,599,000.00 ($490.04 / sqft )

11335 Virginia Pine Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Don't miss this upgraded and remodeled, lakefront, newly constructed home. Better than new, this home has been newly built and then completely upgraded! Heated and chilled salt chlorination pool, Ge

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3263 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123033
  2. Provided by John P. O'Grady LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9930 Pecorino Isle, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$1,500,000.00 ($410.40 / sqft )

9930 Pecorino Isle Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into luxury, this beautifully upgraded Jade model offering 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, plus a versatile den/office and bonus room. Indoor and outdoor living blend perfectly as french doors open to an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3655 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160885
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12133 Glacier Bay Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$1,350,000.00 ($319.75 / sqft )

12133 Glacier Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Valencia Cove, one of Boynton/Delray Beach's premier 55+ resort style communities. 12133 Glacier Bay Drive offers a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath, clubroom office waterfront home

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4222 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166906
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11614 Clever Cardinal Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$1,318,900.00 ($404.45 / sqft )

11614 Clever Cardinal Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished Bimini Grande Model This is a new construction furnished quick delivery home by a premier builder with immediate Delivery. The Bimini Grande model features an open floor plan. For full det

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3261 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005413
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11644 Clever Cardinal Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$1,280,900.00 ($396.56 / sqft )

11644 Clever Cardinal Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished Barbados Model This is a new construction furnished quick delivery home by a premier builder with immediate Delivery. The Barbados model features an open floor plan. For full details on th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3230 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005414
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9374 Mountain Pne Grove, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$1,497,900.00 ($433.17 / sqft )

9374 Mountain Pne Grove Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a new construction spec home by a premier builder with October/November 2026 Delivery. Currently under construction, the photos shown include images of the builder's model home, and photos of

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3458 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005415
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9380 Mountain Pne Grove, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$1,419,900.00 ($410.61 / sqft )

9380 Mountain Pne Grove Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a new construction spec home by a premier builder with July/August 2026 Delivery. Currently under construction, the photos shown include images of the builder's model home, and photos of the V

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3458 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005465
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12926 Green Guava Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$1,425,000.00 ($387.65 / sqft )

12926 Green Guava Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully appointed Julia model (3+den/3.1+3cg) sits on a spectacular lakefront lot. Great curb appeal easement, contemporary stone exterior, widened walkway & etched glass entry doors. Featu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3676 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010169
  2. Provided by Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11565 Mantova Bay Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$1,399,000.00 ($215.36 / sqft )

11565 Mantova Bay Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available and truly one of a kind, this Canyon Trails estate has been reimagined for elevated indoor outdoor living. Offering 6 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and a versatile loft, every space is desig

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6496 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022746
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10469 Whitewind Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$1,325,000.00 ($375.57 / sqft )

10469 Whitewind Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Why wait a year (and pay $500K more) to build when you can own this beautifully upgraded, move in ready home today? Located in the coveted estate section of the community, this highly sought after Avi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3528 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024173
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice