8719 Antarus Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26021343 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 8719 Antarus Drive
  • Viewed: 19
  • Price: $3,665
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 3027
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 14
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Asphalt, Attached, Attached Garage, Covered, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Circuit Breakers
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Playground, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance, Water, Internet, Pest Control
Other Features
  • Appliances: Freezer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: POLO LEGACY MXPD LT 119
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 00424429130001190
  • Views: 19
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Pool Maintenance, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4839 Navali Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$3,300.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

4839 Navali Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxury Townhouse with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms in Andalucia. Located in a lovely gated community built by Lennar Homes. Featuring gourmet style kitchen with upgraded white wood cabinets, an island wi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2680 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26001943
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8618 Via Mar, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$3,400.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

8618 Via Mar Virtual Tour More Like This

This move in ready 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhome features stunning lake views, sleek tile flooring throughout, modern finishes, and a quick approval process. The spacious layout includes three bedrooms,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010910
  2. Provided by Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8309 Catria Lane, Wellington, FL 33467
$3,300.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

8309 Catria Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

3 BED 2.5 BATH 2 STORY TOWNHOME. ALL OF THE BEDS ARE ON THE SECOND FLOOR. 2 CAR GARAGE AND GATED COMMUNITY IN HERE. Modern design with well appointed kitchen, high ceiling, impact windows, upgrade woo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2312 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013669
  2. Provided by KeyRenters South Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9006 Zevon Court, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$3,300.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

9006 Zevon Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake up to water views every day in this modern 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome nestled in the sought after Andalucia community. Spanning approximately 2,032 sq ft, this 2021 built home blends contem

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2032 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019275
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8301 Catria Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$3,699.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

8301 Catria Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Unfurnished. Beautiful and upgraded end unit with fenced in oversized lot ,short walk to the clubhouse and many great amenities. A+ Rated schools , near great shops , restaurants, equestrian amenities

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2312 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023770
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4837 Chantilly Road, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$3,300.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

4837 Chantilly Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream townhouse in Lake Worth! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home, NEWER CONSTRUCTION is perfect for modern living.Step inside and be greeted by the elegance of ceramic tile an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024976
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8807 Antarus Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$3,700.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

8807 Antarus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully designed! This stunning townhome offers a spacious open concept floor plan perfect for modern living. The home features a gorgeous kitchen with upscale finishes, a large center island, and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2463 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026200
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Splendor Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice