Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Andalucia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4767 Marston Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $919,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $939,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3842
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26008289
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Andalucia Pud Plat 4
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 4 bath home offers the perfect balance of comfort, style, and functionality. Filled with natural light, the open layout flows easily from room to room, with new flo
Details for 5119 Beland Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3434
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11161393
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Andalucia Pud Plat
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity in gated Andalucia. This beautifully upgraded one story home on a corner lot offers refined South Florida living with impact windows, an open concept design, chef's kitchen, sp
Details for 4830 Navali Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $532,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2680
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11157886
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Andalucia Pud Plat 6
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and private corner unit townhometruly a steal in Andalucia! Built in 2021, this is the largest model in the gated community, offering 2,124 sq. ft. of living space with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bat
Details for 4969 Navali Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2480
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26025780
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Andalucia
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL! NEWLY BUILT 2021 LUXURY TOWNHOME located in the Newer Community of Andalucia. Experience this Modern 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Ba, 2 CG townhome featuring an Open Concept floor plan with formal entry
Details for 4823 Navali Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $514,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2480
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26009426
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Andalucia Pud Plat 6
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Two Story Townhome at 4823 Navali Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467 Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage two story townhome in the desirable Andalucia / Park Ridge community of
Details for 9059 Kingsmoor Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $446,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1992
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11154813
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Andalucia Pud Plat 3
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Tolliver Prince Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Just reduced and ready for immediate sale. Located in sought after Andalucia, a gated community with resort style amenities including a clubhouse, fitness center, and pool, this property checks every
Details for 8914 Kingsmoor Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2641
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26025247
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Andalucia Pud Plat
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home. Built in 2022, this modern home features a cozy built in fireplace with sleek black wood paneling around the TV, creating the perfect space to rela
Details for 8883 Kingsmoor Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2640
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26026731
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Andalucia
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed single family home build in 2018, offering modern comfort and style in a peaceful, well kept community. This move in ready gem features an open and functional layo
Details for 4839 Navali Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2680
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26001943
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Andalucia Pud Plat 6
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury Townhouse with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms in Andalucia. Located in a lovely gated community built by Lennar Homes. Featuring gourmet style kitchen with upgraded white wood cabinets, an island wi
Details for 9006 Zevon Court, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2032
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26019275
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Andalucia
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to water views every day in this modern 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome nestled in the sought after Andalucia community. Spanning approximately 2,032 sq ft, this 2021 built home blends contem