333 Sunset Drive 104, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26021691 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 333 Sunset Drive 104
  • Viewed: 24
  • Price: $3,850
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1959
  • Bldg sqft: 1585
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 13
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Carport, Carport, Covered, Open
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Central Building, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Bike Storage, Heated Pool, Library, Lobby, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Security, Storage, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Stacked, High Ceilings, Vaulted Ceiling(s)
  • Legal Description: THE FOUR SEASONS CONDO UNIT 104 PER CDO BK 3520 PG 280
  • Levels: One and One Half
  • Parcel Number: 504212ab0060
  • Unit Number: 104
  • Views: 24
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 520 5th Avenue 2211, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,900.00

520 5th Avenue 2211 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished and renovated corner 3BR/2BA plus den residence featuring a spacious split bedroom layout. Open concept kitchen with granite countertops, new appliances, and wine refrigerator. Bright

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545388
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 350 2nd Street 1580, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,950.00

350 2nd Street 1580 Virtual Tour More Like This

Yearly rental. Meticulously renovated. Enjoy this one bedroom with the best of everything for your new home in the heart of Las Olas! Fully furnished with TV's throughout, queen size bed with custom

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10553960
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$3,950.00 ($3.17 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Nu River Landing. Luxury Style Resort living. Furnished 2 bedroom split 2 bath condo. Awesome River views. 5 Star amenities, Rooftop pool, Two story Fitness Center, Racquet Ball, Basketball

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1246 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005595
  2. Provided by Intercoastal Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 500 Las Olas Boulevard 3608, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$4,125.00 ($4.29 / sqft )

500 Las Olas Boulevard 3608 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome Home to Icon Las Olas! ICON LAS OLAS is the new definition of luxury, liberated from the commitments of ownership. Offering incredible panoramic views of downtown Fort Lauderdale and the ocean

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 961 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008623
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 111 8th Avenue 705, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$4,300.00 ($4.34 / sqft )

111 8th Avenue 705 Virtual Tour More Like This

Live in the heart of Fort Lauderdale in this boutique luxury building built in 2003. This stunning unit west facing unit offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Spacious, bright,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010092
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 340 Sunset Drive 610, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$4,500.00 ($2.80 / sqft )

340 Sunset Drive 610 Virtual Tour More Like This

This NE corner unit has a clear intracoastal and ocean view of Las Olas Blvd. Restaurants and the dog friendly Idlewyld Park are just a short walk away. All windows and balcony doors have been upgrade

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1610 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013419
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices FL Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 533 3rd Avenue 527, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,500.00 ($2.43 / sqft )

533 3rd Avenue 527 Virtual Tour More Like This

Can I get some natural light, please? Coming right up in this 3BR/2BA CORNER PENTHOUSE unit on the top floor in East Lauderdale. SOLE is lovely boutique building with all the amenities necessary. Full

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017505
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 520 5th Avenue 3208, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,500.00 ($3.00 / sqft )

520 5th Avenue 3208 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious Remodeled Two Bedroom / Two Bath Furnished unit with Tropical Pool Views! Amazing Las Olas Location and in Mint Condition. This unit is MOVE IN READY! Wood and Tile Floors Throughout, Stainle

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1168 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019548
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 411 1st Avenue Nw 601, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$4,600.00 ($3.04 / sqft )

411 1st Avenue Nw 601 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular 2 Bed 2 Bath Industrial Loft with very large covered terrace. Light and bright corner unit with 12' ceilings, exposed ducts, concrete walls, wood floors make this an authentic looking NYC

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020014
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Federal Highway 826, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,500.00 ($3.05 / sqft )

100 Federal Highway 826 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fabulous 2 bedroom unit with ceramic floors throughout, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops. Unit includes cable and wifi, is totally furnished including brand new bedroom sets and linens.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1147 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020623
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice