Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Venezia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 448 Quay Assisi, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $754.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4636
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1217544
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Venezia
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Magnolia Properties
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Landmark riverfront residence in the prestigious Venezia community of New Smyrna Beach. Boasting 150+ feet of deep water frontage, this classy 4 bedroom/3 bath/2 half bath home is perfectly positioned
Details for 111 8th Avenue 1501, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 277
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10518960
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Venezia
  5. Building: Venezia
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Large Luxury Condo in the heart of Las Olas. Feels like a home in the sky. Best of both worlds. Amazing views of Ocean and Fort Lauderdale's city Skyline. 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, plus office, bar, ton
Details for 104 East Circle Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Land
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 85
  5. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1223085
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Venezia
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own one of the last buildable deep water Intracoastal lots in New Smyrna Beach. This exceptional homesite offers direct Intracoastal frontage with access to the Indian River Lagoo
Details for 111 8th Avenue Ph-1701, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 142
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3417
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10541778
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Venezia
  5. Building: Venezia
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Las Olas penthouse with unobstructed views to the ocean, over tree canopied neighborhoods, New River, Las Olas & downtown skyline. Expansive wraparound terraces, heigh ceilings + floor to ceiling impa
Details for 111 8th Avenue 705, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $618,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $518.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $653,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 272
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1191
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10519844
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Venezia Las Olas
  5. Building: Venezia Las Olas
  6. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Live in the Heart of Ft. Lauderdale, at this 2003 Boutique luxury building. This stunning 7th floor unit facing the West meets luxury and lifestyle. Spacious, bright and beautiful, offers comfortable
Details for 9780 Nob Hill Court 9780, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $294,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1216
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26002297
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Villas De Venezia
  5. Building: Villas De Venezia
  6. Elementary School: Welleby
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this 3 bedrooms, 2 bathroom condo on the 1st floor with scenic lagoon views from the back patio! Wood plank ceramic style floors throughout. Master has two closets including a walk in and a
Details for 986 Lido Drive, , FL 34737
Townhome
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2136
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26007288
  1. County: Lake
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 34737
  4. Subdivision: Venezia Townhouses
  5. Provided by: Marysol Brokers, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in the desirable Venezia Townhouses community in Howey in the Hills. This home features a bright open concept layout with a seamles
Details for 9959 Nob Hill Place, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $255,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 986
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11158067
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Villas De Venezia Condo
  5. Building: Villas De Venezia Condo
  6. Provided by: Florida Realty Depot LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Desirable Villas De Venezia Community has a Resort Style Setting. Enjoy the Serene Lake View in this beautiful First Floor Condo Featuring 2 bedrooms/2 bathrooms with Tiles throughout, Granite Counte
Details for 111 8th Avenue 705, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 990
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26010092
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Venezia Las Olas Condo
  5. Building: Venezia Las Olas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Live in the heart of Fort Lauderdale in this boutique luxury building built in 2003. This stunning unit west facing unit offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Spacious, bright,
Details for 9968 Nob Hill Lane 9968, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,850
  3. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  4. Days On Market: 31
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10540402
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Villas De Venezia Condo
  5. Building: Villas De Venezia Condo
  6. Elementary School: Welleby
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and modern 1BR/1BA in desirable Villas de Venezia. This 2nd floor unit features ceramic tile throughout, wood kitchen cabinets, granite counters, stainless steel appliances includi