Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Aria
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 700 24th Street Penthouse, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,113.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6917
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022995
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Aria Reserve Miami
  5. Building: Aria Reserve Miami
  6. Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 700 24th Street 5202, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,950,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 263
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10522771
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Aria Reserve Miami
  5. Building: Aria Reserve Miami
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in luxury living at Aria Reserve, Edgewaters newest architectural icon. This brand new 4 bed, 5.5 bath residence spans 3189 sq. ft. and showcases sweeping views of the bay and
Details for 700 24th Street 4601, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,184.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2954
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11156644
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Aria Reserve South, A Condomin
  5. Building: Aria Reserve South, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Real Estate 4 All LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning, never lived in new construction. Arrive by elevator into an exclusive entry foyer and step into a light filled corner home with unobstructed views of Biscayne Bay, the Miami skyline, and the
Details for 516 Hendricks Isle 4a, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 75
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10554946
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Aria At Las Olas
  5. Building: Aria At Las Olas
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come for the views, BUY or LEASE it for the luxury. Waterfront residence located at the end of the street just off Las Olas Blvd. Offering over 3,200 sq. ft, the unit features expansive terraces with
Details for 516 Hendricks Isle 4b, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $883.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2258
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10549590
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Aria
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated to the highest standards, this exceptional residence at Aria offers refined waterfront living with breathtaking open views. Luxurious features include a brand new kitchen and bath
Details for 488 18th Street 4711, Miami, FL 33132
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,032.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 330
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1161
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11099867
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33132
  4. Subdivision: Aria On The Bay Condo
  5. Building: Aria On The Bay Condo
  6. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Live your Luxury in Sunny South Florida on the 47th Floor with your Personal Oasis in the Sky. An Amazing Opportunity Awaits with a Lovely Presentation of Modernistic Eloquence Featuring 2 Bedrooms /
Details for 524 Bocelli Drive, North Venice, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3325
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4693245
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: North Venice
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Aria Phase Iii
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Cortina is a beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home offering 2,455 square feet of open concept living space in Aria, a community by Neal Signature Homes in Venice. The spaciou
Details for 488 18th Street 905, Miami, FL 33132
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $702.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 710
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26019927
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33132
  4. Subdivision: Aria On The Bay
  5. Building: Aria On The Bay
  6. Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: PMI Best Assets
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning 1BD/1BA residence at Aria on the Bay in prime Edgewater, Downtown Miami. This unique unit features, bright open layout, motorized shades and modern kitchen with premium Bosch appliances. Floo
Details for 700 24th Street Penthouse, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $47,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6917
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26018303
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Aria Reserve Miami
  5. Building: Aria Reserve Miami
  6. Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Condominium
  1. Price: $12,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2104
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26005642
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Aria At Las Olas Condo
  5. Building: Aria At Las Olas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated to the highest standards, this exceptional residence at Aria offers refined waterfront living with breathtaking open views. Featuring a brand new kitchen and bathrooms, custom int