Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Aquarius%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $466.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 824
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1768
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R10957772
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
- Subdivision: Aquarius Condo
- Building: Aquarius Condo
- Provided by: Glass Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $454.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 282
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11112650
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Aquarius Condo
- Building: Aquarius Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $535.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11063141
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Aquarius Condo
- Building: Aquarius Condo
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $719,000.00
- Price sqft: $513.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $735,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26009059
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Aquarius Condominium
- Building: Aquarius Condominium
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Singer Island Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $669,000.00
- Price sqft: $477.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025825
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Aquarius Condo
- Building: Aquarius Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Singer Island Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $310.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 274
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1548
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1216628
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Aquarius Oceanfront Condo
- Building: Aquarius Oceanfront Condo
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $349.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1360
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025686
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
- Subdivision: Aquarius Condo
- Building: Aquarius Condo
- Elementary School: Hollywood Central
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $409,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1540
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26018542
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Aquarius Condo
- Building: Aquarius Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1227
- Acreage: 1.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1221028
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Aquarius Oceanfront Condo
- Building: Aquarius Oceanfront Condo
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Best Way Realty of Volusia LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $244,900.00
- Price sqft: $544.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 450
- Acreage: 1.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1222620
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Aquarius Oceanfront Condo
- Building: Aquarius Oceanfront Condo
- Provided by: Align Right Realty Horizons
- DMCA Notice