Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Beach%House
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $697.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1075
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26015570
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
- Subdivision: Hyde Beach House
- Building: Hyde Beach House
- Elementary School: Hollywood Central
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Royal Palm Realty Of S Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $719,900.00
- Previous Price: $734,900
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 253
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10524250
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Beach House
- Building: Beach House
- Provided by: Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $589,999.00
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10543711
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: The Beach House
- Building: The Beach House
- Provided by: The Cove Guspav Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $389.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1347
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11142193
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Palm Beach House Condo
- Building: Palm Beach House Condo
- Elementary School: Northmore
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $499,850.00
- Price sqft: $489.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1021
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11163226
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Beach House
- Building: Beach House
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $454,900.00
- Price sqft: $388.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1170
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11162595
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Palm Beach House Condo
- Building: Palm Beach House Condo
- Elementary School: Northmore
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $370.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 12/12/25
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1215
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11085526
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Palm Beach House Condo
- Building: Palm Beach House Condo
- Elementary School: Northmore
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Raya
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $328.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1215
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11158376
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Palm Beach House Condo
- Building: Palm Beach House Condo
- Elementary School: Northmore
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Raya
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $320.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1170
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26023406
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Palm Beach House Condo
- Building: Palm Beach House Condo
- Elementary School: Northmore
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1170
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11153654
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Palm Beach House
- Building: Palm Beach House
- Elementary School: Northmore
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice