Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beach House
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8327 Jimmy Buffett Mem Highway, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $699.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3719
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26019169
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: A Plat Of Beach House Estates
  5. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated oceanfront living in this extraordinary three story beach estate, perfectly situated just 50 minutes south of Cape Canaveral and a convenient drive to Disney World. Panoramic Atlan
Details for 8327 Hwy A1a, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $699.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3719
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26019967
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: A Plat Of Beach House Estates
  5. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Indulge in refined oceanfront living at this exceptional three story beach estate, ideally positioned just 50 minutes south of Cape Canaveral and within easy reach of Disney World. Showcasing sweeping
Details for 4010 Ocean Drive R1102, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $697.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1075
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26015570
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Beach House
  5. Building: Hyde Beach House
  6. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Royal Palm Realty Of S Florida
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 330 20 Avenue 421, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $719,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $734,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 253
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10524250
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Beach House
  5. Building: Beach House
  6. Provided by: Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Light & Bright with Expansive Views of Ocean & Pool! This Southeast Exposure 2 Bedroom 2.5 Bath 4th Floor Condo is One in From Direct Corner! Neutral Tile Throughout..Newer Appliances..High Hat lighti
Details for 330 20th Avenue 506, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $589,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 131
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10543711
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: The Beach House
  5. Building: The Beach House
  6. Provided by: The Cove Guspav Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Most desirable top floor oceanfront & courtyard residence boasts light & bright decor w/countless updates. Centrally located open kitchen features marble counters, all white cabinetry, white kitchen a
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 207, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $389.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1347
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11142193
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach House Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Northmore
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5600 N Flagler Drive, Residence 207, a fully renovated three bedroom, two bathroom coastal condominium positioned within a secure, gated West Palm Beach community with a 24/7 staffed lobby.
Details for 330 20th Avenue 314, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1021
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11163226
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Beach House
  5. Building: Beach House
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living at its finest from this beautifully updated northwest corner residence at Beach House in Deerfield Beach. This light filled condo offers sweeping ocean and pool views from a
Details for 5600 N Flagler Drive 805, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $454,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1170
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11162595
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach House Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Northmore
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY ON THE WEST PALM BEACH WATERFRONT! 2 bedroom/2 bath split floor plan.Waterfront building with private beach and resort style amenities.Salt water heated pool, tiki hut, day dock
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 1207, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1215
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11085526
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach House Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Northmore
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Raya
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Well appointed condo that has been recently renovated offering ocean and intracoastal views and a beach to relish. This residence will come furnished or unfurnished with elegant designs for a yearly o
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 307, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1215
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11158376
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach House Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Northmore
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Raya
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare 3BR/2BA beachfront condo directly on a private sandy beach along the Intracoastal in West Palm Beach. Wake up to water views and step directly onto the sand a lifestyle few buildings can offer.