Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Berkshire%B%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 983
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26007471
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Berkshire C Condo
- Building: Berkshire C Condo
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $188,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11146879
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
- Building: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $109,500.00
- Price sqft: $152.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 719
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26001120
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Berkshire A Condo
- Building: Berkshire A Condo
- Provided by: Century Village Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $89,900.00
- Price sqft: $125.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $95,500
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 719
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26005509
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Berkshire A Condo
- Building: Berkshire A Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $88,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 660
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11146983
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
- Building: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $77,900.00
- Price sqft: $108.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 719
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26008366
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $74,000.00
- Price sqft: $102.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 719
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11154951
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Berkshire B Condo
- Building: Berkshire B Condo
- Provided by: Signature Paradise Realty Int'l
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 285
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 660
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11107526
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
- Building: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,225.00
- Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 660
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26000143
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
- Building: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
- Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,199.00
- Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 660
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11168367
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
- Building: Berkshire A Thru K Condos
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
- DMCA Notice
- 1