Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Emerald%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3400 Water Oak Drive 1501, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1690
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26022744
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Oaks 15 Condo
  5. Building: Emerald Oaks 15 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hollywood Hills
  7. Middle School: Attucks
  8. High School: Hollywood Hills
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Allstars
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely redesigned luxury residence in Emerald Oaks featuring imported Italian wood floors, custom European doors, new electrical, new plumbing, and on demand hot water. Designer kitchen with 16 fo
Details for 14701 Front Beach Road 1925, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $396.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $530,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1299
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 785822
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Beach Resort Condomini
  5. Building: Emerald Beach Resort Condominium Iii
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Luxe Coastal Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT at Emerald Beach Resort! This Gulf front 2BR/2BA condo is now offered at an even more compelling price and presents an outstanding opportunity for both investors and second home buye
Details for 2804 46th Avenue C330, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1785
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26007730
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Grandview At Emerald Hills Con
  5. Building: Grandview At Emerald Hills Condo
  6. Elementary School: Stirling
  7. Middle School: Attucks
  8. High School: Hollywood Hills
  9. Provided by: Samuel and Company LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a fully renovated Salisbury model in Grandview at Emerald Hills. Spanning 1,785 SF, this residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and functionality. Every detail ha
Details for 19504 Front Beach Road 1006, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 424
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand,SeeRemarks
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 770364
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Shores Condo
  5. Building: Emerald Shores Condo
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: eXp Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Emerald Shores Unit 1006 Gulf Front Condo in Laguna Beach, West End of Panama City Beach! Experience unparalleled Gulf front living in this beautifully updated, fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath c
Details for 1401 Ocean Boulevard 605, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1426
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10535957
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Tower Condo
  5. Building: Emerald Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
**BACK ON MARKET** Emerald Tower is completely updated with approved 50 year County & City concrete restoration & assessments paid w/nothing currently pending! Directly across the street from the oce
Details for 6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1453
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11144384
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Emerald Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Emerald Dunes Condo
  6. Provided by: Prestigious Properties USA
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Investor Opportunity A+ Class Property at Emerald Dunes WPB This exceptional unit comes with well qualified tenants., Rent $2,700 per mo New Roof paid for Many upgrades inc lighting The list price
Details for 14356 Emerald Lake Drive 3, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $334,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1575
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11141227
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Emerald Pointe Condo
  6. Provided by: All Platinum Properties, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Delray beach 55 plus gated community with awesome water view. Designed for maintenance free lifestyle. Community is maintained meticulously. Lushly landscaped to enjoy your peaceful enviroment. Thi
Details for 14323 Via Royale  2, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1706
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26024889
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Emerald Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to buy a single story Ruby Model in the community of Emerald Pointe where this only 14 of these in the community.This model has 1,706 sq.ft.of living space with vaulted ceilings throu
Details for 6515 Diamond Springs Terrace 2404, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1446
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26003819
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Links At Emerald Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Links At Emerald Dunes Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Pristine condition 3 bed/2.5 bath home in a well maintained & highly desirable family orientated community, gourmet kitchen with newer cabinetry and granite countertops, newer stainless steel applianc
Details for 2914 Hope Valley Street 2102, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $312,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1446
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11150887
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Links At Emerald Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Links At Emerald Dunes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath unit built in 2006 with a functional layout. The residence has been renovated and features laminate wood flooring throughout, updated appliances, generous living areas, an