Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Georgetown%3%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1600 Big Tree Road G3, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 833
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1226295
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Condo At Georgetown Lake, A Co
  5. Building: Condo At Georgetown Lake, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in sought after Georgetown Lake Condominiums. This first floor end unit was updated by a local professional contractor. Features include new top and bottom
Details for 1600 Big Tree Road U7, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $136,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 833
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1223575
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Condo At Georgetown Lake, A Co
  5. Building: Condo At Georgetown Lake, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Reel In Realty LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Come take a look at this Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom end unit condo offering exceptional privacy, located on the second floor in the desirable Georgetown Lakes community. This well maintained unit
Details for 1600 Big Tree Road G7, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 833
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1225162
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Condo At Georgetown Lake, A Co
  5. Building: Condo At Georgetown Lake, A Condo
  6. Elementary School: South Daytona
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Daytona Beach with a peaceful lake and fountain view. This second floor unit offers a desirable split floor plan and a private screened patio overlooking the
Details for 1600 Big Tree Road K1, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
Condominium
  1. Price: $134,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 833
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1222630
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Condo At Georgetown Lake, A Co
  5. Building: Condo At Georgetown Lake, A Condo
  6. Provided by: America's Elite Realty LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptional value in Daytona Beach. Whether you're looking to start your rental portfolio, or just have a nice place to live, this 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath, Split Plan Condominium features upgraded wood lami
Details for 1600 Big Tree Road L6, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
Condominium
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 833
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1223729
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Condo At Georgetown Lake, A Co
  5. Building: Condo At Georgetown Lake, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in beautiful Daytona Beach! This beautifully updated, 2nd story, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal living. Ste
Details for 1600 Big Tree Road L4, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $140,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 833
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1222702
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Condo At Georgetown Lake, A Co
  5. Building: Condo At Georgetown Lake, A Condo
  6. Elementary School: South Daytona
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this opportunity to own a ground floor, 2 bedroom 2 bath unit in Georgetown Lake! This unit is perfect for college students or first time buyers. Both bedrooms are generously sized. Full s
Details for 1600 Big Tree Road G5, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,160.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 833
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1225352
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Condo At Georgetown Lake, A Co
  5. Building: Condo At Georgetown Lake, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Heritage Realty Associates
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL. Ideally located with quick access to I 4 and I 95, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath 2nd floor condo offers close proximity to schools, colleges, hospitals, shopping, dining, and everyday conven
Details for 1600 Big Tree Road A-1, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 833
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1221365
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Condo At Georgetown Lake, A Co
  5. Building: Condo At Georgetown Lake, A Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Now offered at a new price, this condo is a great opportunity for students, investors, or anyone looking to add their own personal touches. Conveniently located near shopping, schools, dining, and maj
Details for 1600 Big Tree Road B1, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
Condominium
  1. Price: $106,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $107,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 833
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1222935
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Condo At Georgetown Lake, A Co
  5. Building: Condo At Georgetown Lake, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Wemert Group Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Convenient first floor condo unit just minutes from the beach with easy access to i 4 and i 95, fully renovated kitchen & guest bath, beautiful wood look tile floors throughout and great amenities! Th
Details for 2452 Taylor Street 204, Hollywood, FL 33020
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 299
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10514648
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Georgetown 3 Condo
  5. Building: Georgetown 3 Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Great Town home for rent nestled in the heart of Hollywood. Near beaches restaurants shopping great schools.Near highways and airports.