Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Harbour%Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4726 Bay Point Road 4204, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $398,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $398,899
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 479
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,Lagoon,Seawall,BoatDockSlip
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 767406
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point Harbour Villas
  5. Building: Bay Point Harbour Villas
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Emerald Coast Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover your perfect coastal retreat. This fully furnished, turn key home is ideally located at the marina, offering easy boat access for all your water adventures. Enjoy stunning water views from th
Details for 4726 Bay Point  C226, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1335
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bayfront
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 786853
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point Harbour Villas
  5. Building: Bay Point Harbour Villas
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Nobody is above you in this handsome 2nd Story condo with a FANTASTIC view of the yachts docked at the Point South Marina in Bay Point. Unit C226 (in Building 5 at Harbour Villas) will take your brea
Details for 4726 Bay Point Road A208, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $294,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,BoatDockSlip,Seawall
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 783086
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point Harbour Villas
  5. Building: Bay Point Harbour Villas
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
***Just listed as SHORT SALE & offers must be approved by the Bank. ***Fully Renovated Waterfront Condo Harbor Villas at Bay Point Wake up to sweeping, unobstructed views of Point South Marina fro
Details for 4726 Bay Point A110 Road 4110, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lagoon,SeeRemarks
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 787593
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point Harbour Villas
  5. Building: Bay Point Harbour Villas
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Blue Coral R E Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Your chance to make this lovely condo your primary or secondary home is now! This first floor condo has 1 bedroom and 1 bath with exceptional outdoor living space that showcases beautiful sunset and
Details for 4726 Bay Point Road 149f, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 850
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 786369
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point Harbour Villas
  5. Building: Bay Point Harbour Villas
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Bay Point Real Estate Co
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Boaters and Golfers delight! This ground floor unit is located within walking distance to the full service marina and to the clubhouse of the championship Nicklaus Golf Course! The unit has a 12'X32''
Details for 405 Harbour Pointe Way, Greenacres, FL 33413
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 345
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1046
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11033646
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Pointe At River Bridge
  5. Building: Harbour Pointe At River Bridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bed/2 Bath 1st floor Condo in the highly desirable developent of River Bridge. Relax on the Patio with its serene water view. Kitchen recently redone with white cabinets. Walking distance
Details for 9271 Bay Harbor Drive 11, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,985
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 75
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10555008
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Bay Harbor Islands
  3. Zipcode: 33154
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Point
  5. Building: Harbour Point
  6. Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a special place for sure. This charming 2 bed, 2 bath apartment in Bay Harbor Islands perfectly blends comfort, character, and location. Impact windows. Just a short stroll from the beach and
Details for 605 Harbour Pointe Way, Greenacres, FL 33413
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1250
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11167661
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Pointe At River Bridge
  5. Building: Harbour Pointe At River Bridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful second floor 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo featuring serene lake views. The light filled, South facing living area is bright and inviting, offering one of the finest lake views
Details for 903 Harbour Pointe Way, Greenacres, FL 33413
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1046
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26011568
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Pointe At River Bridge
  5. Building: Harbour Pointe At River Bridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully furnished 2 bedroom/ 2 bath condo. Light and bright. River Bridge is a man gated community with resort style amenities! Enjoy 2 heated pools, a kiddie pool, playground, gym, hot tub, card
Details for 306 Harbour Pointe Way, Greenacres, FL 33413
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1128
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26018420
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Pointe At River Bridge
  5. Building: Harbour Pointe At River Bridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This well maintained, multi level 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the perfect retreat, featuring a private, screened in patio where you can relax to serene lake views framed by mature, leafy trees.