Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Island%Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1825 Tarpon Lane 106, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Condominium
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $529,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 99
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10549317
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Tarpon Island Club
  5. Building: Tarpon Island Club
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled and furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo offering both comfort and convenience. This light and inviting unit is move in ready and ideal for full time living or a seasona
Details for 777 Federal Highway G118, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $463.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1035
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26019982
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Island Club One Condo
  5. Building: Island Club One Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Xcellence
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
BRING YOUR 40 FOOT BOAT!!! Step inside to an inviting open floor plan filled with natural light, where light wood style flooring and a ceiling fan create a bright and comfortable living space year rou
Details for 9800 Ocean Drive 304, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $571.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 197
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 768
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11115016
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Island Beach Club, A Condomini
  5. Building: Island Beach Club, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
OCEANFRONT INVESTORS DREAM!! These oceanfront properties are going fast. Don't miss YOUR opportunity to own in the highly desirable Island Beach Resort. This 1 bedroom/1 bath turnkey unit is rea
Details for 777 Federal Highway Rp907, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1029
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11142174
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Island Club Two Condo
  5. Building: Island Club Two Condo
  6. Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
No pending assessments! Low hoa. Pets allowed. Private pool for the bldg. First parking spot! Corner unit w/spectacular oceanviews from every room. Private balcony. You can see for days! Open floor pl
Details for 777 Federal Highway E107, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 363
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1072
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10503181
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Island Club
  5. Building: Island Club
  6. Provided by: Xcellence
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This exceptional condominium presents a prime opportunity for discerning buyers seeking a boaters lifestyle. The residence features two spacious bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a well designed open
Details for 777 Federal Highway F109, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $369,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 73
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10555380
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Island Club
  5. Building: Island Club
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in the highly desirable Island Club community in Pompano Beach! This unique first floor peninsula unit is the only one of its kind, offering water views on all sides for a truly speci
Details for 9800 Ocean 107 Drive 107, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 768
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26022582
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Island Beach Club, A Condomini
  5. Building: Island Beach Club, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  7. Middle School: Northport K
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautiful oceanfront, turnkey unit is ready to enjoy or rent immediately, with a 2 night minimum stay allowed. Owners can self manage or take advantage of the on site management company, and shor
Details for 500 Treasure Island Causeway Causeway 406, Treasure Island, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BayAccess,BeachAccess,GulfAccess,IntracoastalAccess
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8506949
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Treasure Island
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Tennis & Yacht
  5. Building: Treasure Island Tennis & Yacht Club
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PREFERRED
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
TREASURE ISLAND 3 BEDROOM, 2 BATHROOMS, 1 HALF BATH CORNER UNIT CONDO LOCATED IN THE TREASURE ISLAND YACHT AND TENNIS CLUB. Amazing find! Excellent opportunity for the savvy buyer! Prime corner unit w
Details for 777 Federal Highway E-205, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1072
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10550478
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Island Club
  5. Building: Island Club
  6. Provided by: Xcellence
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium located in the heart of Pompano Beach. This waterfront property offers a perfect blend of modern living and coastal charm. With its prime loc
Details for 777 Federal Highway C302, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 363
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1072
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10503191
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Island Club
  5. Building: Island Club
  6. Provided by: Xcellence
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
As you enter this beautifully designed home, you are greeted by a bright dining area adorned with light wood style flooring and a modern, open concept kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, lig