Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Island Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1214 Commodore Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,044.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5554
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1225797
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Island
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living at its finest on Yacht Club Island in New Smyrna Beach, the areas only coveted gated waterfront community. Perfectly positioned along the Intracoastal, this beautifull
Details for 405 Strand Drive, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4207
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11167452
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Island Beach Club
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living in this exceptional Ocean to River enclave where luxury meets lifestyle. Just steps from the sand, this contemporary 2022 built home offers 6 bedrooms, 5.5 baths, and a 2 car
Details for 309 Jasmine Street, Duck Key, FL 33050
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2255
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26024105
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Duck Key
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Island
  5. Elementary School: Stanley Switlik
  6. Middle School: Marathon
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience island living on Yacht Club Island in Duck Key, an exclusive oceanfront community known for privacy and a relaxed coastal setting. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a modern interior with
Details for 889 Island Club Square, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 239
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3572
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11124141
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Island Club Of Vero Beach Phas
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW roof just installed! Welcome home to your Idyllic Island Retreat. This beautifully updated home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms and a screened in pool with lush landscaping and privacy b
Details for 475 Strand Drive, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $939,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 299
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3947
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11108169
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Island Beach Club
  5. Provided by: NextHome Santana Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE Exceptional Value!! Enjoy the best of both worlds in this Ocean to River Community. This Luxury Property is ''Ideal for Investors'' Currently it is a Fully Furnished Vacation Rental but
Details for 1413 Island Club Square, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2803
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26019018
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: ''''''island Club Riverside, P
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Impeccable 4 bedroom, 4 bath courtyard pool residence featuring a private casita with your own kitchenette. This home showcases a fully renovated kitchen with quartz countertops, updated bathrooms and
Details for 1825 Tarpon Lane 106, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Condominium
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $529,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 99
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10549317
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Tarpon Island Club
  5. Building: Tarpon Island Club
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled and furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo offering both comfort and convenience. This light and inviting unit is move in ready and ideal for full time living or a seasona
Details for 777 Federal Highway G118, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $463.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1035
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26019982
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Island Club One Condo
  5. Building: Island Club One Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Xcellence
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
BRING YOUR 40 FOOT BOAT!!! Step inside to an inviting open floor plan filled with natural light, where light wood style flooring and a ceiling fan create a bright and comfortable living space year rou
Details for 9800 Ocean Drive 304, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $571.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 197
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 768
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11115016
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Island Beach Club, A Condomini
  5. Building: Island Beach Club, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
OCEANFRONT INVESTORS DREAM!! These oceanfront properties are going fast. Don't miss YOUR opportunity to own in the highly desirable Island Beach Resort. This 1 bedroom/1 bath turnkey unit is rea
Details for 777 Federal Highway Rp907, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1029
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11142174
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Island Club Two Condo
  5. Building: Island Club Two Condo
  6. Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
No pending assessments! Low hoa. Pets allowed. Private pool for the bldg. First parking spot! Corner unit w/spectacular oceanviews from every room. Private balcony. You can see for days! Open floor pl