Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lakes%Garden
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 362
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10504001
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Garden
  5. Building: Lakes Garden
  6. Provided by: High Class Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully renovated 3BR/2BA in prime location A Rare Find Beautifully upgraded unit located on 2nd floor of a quiet quadruplex in the heart of coral springs This spacious home boasts brand New Ki
Details for 3280 Spanish Moss Terrace 209, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26015912
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Garden Lakes Of Inverrary
  5. Building: Garden Lakes Of Inverrary
  6. Elementary School: Village
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty/Hollywood
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
TURN KEY INVESTOR PROPERTY. Listed at a Cap Rate of 8.66% on Day#1 post closing. Great long term tenants on 5th year lease, punctual, 3 adults. Track record can be provided. Renovated 3 Bedroom Unit O
Details for 3330 Spanish Moss Terrace 113, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 201
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10533101
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Garden Lakes Of Inverrary
  5. Building: Garden Lakes Of Inverrary
  6. Provided by: Sole International Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Come see this spacious condo located in the heart of Lauderhill. The property is tenant occupied, please contact the realtor to schedule your showing and allow 24 hrs.
Details for 3330 Spanish Moss Terrace 406, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $106,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26000932
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Garden Lakes Of Inverrary
  5. Building: Garden Lakes Of Inverrary
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover this generously sized & sunlit 1bed/1.5 bath condo. offering over 1,000 soft. of living space. This expansive unit features an oversized, private screened balcony with tranquil lake views. In
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,900
  3. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 230
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10528298
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Garden
  5. Building: Lakes Garden
  6. Provided by: High Class Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2nd floor apartment 3/2 in a quadplex, featuring two private entrances (front and back) for added convenience. This bright and spacious unit offers a brand new kitchen, updated b
Details for 3300 Spanish Moss Terrace 302, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26017723
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Garden Lakes Of Inverrary
  5. Building: Garden Lakes Of Inverrary
  6. Elementary School: Village
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and versatile, this freshly painted and well maintained rental features a screened in balcony perfect for relaxing. Originally a 2 bedroom, the unit now offers a flexible layout with an open
Details for 3300 Spanish Moss Terrace, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26008274
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Garden Lakes Of Inverrary
  5. Building: Garden Lakes Of Inverrary
  6. Elementary School: Village
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Elite Real Estate Solutions
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
***all ages welcome***large 2/2 corener end unit and steps to the pool!! **spacious eat in kitchen with granite counters**recessed lighting and seperate entrance!! **tiled throughout living areas**lam
Details for 3360 Spanish Moss Terrace 408, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025146
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Garden Lakes Of Inverrary
  5. Building: Garden Lakes Of Inverrary
  6. Elementary School: Village
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering comfort, convenience, and serene views. This well kept unit features a spacious layout with a private patio overlooking both the pool and tr