Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakes Garden
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2508 Federal Highway, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Land
  1. Price: $1,349,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 45
  5. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26008147
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Epic Solutions Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
GREAT OPPORTUNITY! Proposed Land Use/Zoning for High Density Residential IPUD has been approved, and zoning extension is given for two more years with a site plan for 8 Townhouses each with 3 stories
Details for 2510 Lake Dr Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4536
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26005727
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
2021 new construction gem just one block from the Intracoastal! This truly unique home is thoughtfully elevated for enhanced views, efficiency, and peace of mind. Featuring full impact windows and doo
Details for 8 Bell Lane , Palm Springs, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $687,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2734
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26003628
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Albert Lakes Garden
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and understated luxury in this beautifully situated Rutenberg home, nestled within a private, family friendly neighborhood just moments from major route
Details for 16218 100th Terrace 16218, Miami, FL 33196
Townhome
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2009
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26014524
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Gardens Sec 2 Ame
  5. Elementary School: Christina M. Eve
  6. Middle School: Hammocks
  7. High School: Felix Varela
  8. Provided by: Esquire R E Brokerage LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated 3 Bedroom Lakefront Home with the primary bedroom and bathroom conveniently located on the first floor. Enjoy peace of mind with impact windows and doors, a new roof (2023), and a
Details for 16266 103rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33196
Townhome
  1. Price: $527,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $528,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2155
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26006654
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Country Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Christina M. Eve
  6. Middle School: Hammocks
  7. High School: Felix Varela
  8. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Best Value in Forest Lakes This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a one car garage in desirable Forest Lakes. Bright, open living area with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light. Functional layo
Details for 803 8th Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1596
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26023404
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Garden Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculate, updated and completely move in ready in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens nothing left to do. Stunning and meticulously maintained townhome with a low HOA. Divosta built for added peace of
Details for 1807 18th Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $444,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1596
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26010742
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Garden Lakes And Garden Square
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
$15,000 price improvement! Buyer can take this in the form of a price drop or get seller concessions! Life is changing in all the right ways for the sellershe's getting married and combining household
Details for 2427 24th Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1596
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26001878
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Garden Lakes And Garden Square
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully reimagined two bedroom, two bath townhome offering 1,596 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Completely renovated, this re
Details for 711 7th Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1596
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26005396
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Garden Lakes & Garden Square S
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: R&R Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this gorgeously remodeled Divosta built townhouse featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and tasteful upgrades. Known for quality construction, Divosta delivers peace of mind, while the extensive h
Details for 1916 19th Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $66.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $404,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 6000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26000375
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Garden Lakes And Garden Square
  5. Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Talk about Location! Walk to the Shops of Garden Square, I 95 but minutes away, Garden Lakes is an Immaculate Subdivision. includes Pickle Ball Courts, Side walks of Shaded trees, Lagoons with Founta