Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Garden Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,349,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26008147
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Single Family
- Price: $1,145,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,245,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4536
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26005727
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Lakeside Gardens
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $687,500.00
- Price sqft: $251.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2734
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26003628
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Albert Lakes Garden
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2009
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26014524
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33196
- Subdivision: Forest Lakes Gardens Sec 2 Ame
- Elementary School: Christina M. Eve
- Middle School: Hammocks
- High School: Felix Varela
- Provided by: Esquire R E Brokerage LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $527,500.00
- Price sqft: $244.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $528,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2155
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26006654
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33196
- Subdivision: Forest Lakes Country Gardens
- Elementary School: Christina M. Eve
- Middle School: Hammocks
- High School: Felix Varela
- Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1596
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26023404
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Garden Lakes
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $444,900.00
- Price sqft: $278.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1596
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26010742
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Garden Lakes And Garden Square
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1596
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26001878
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Garden Lakes And Garden Square
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $424,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1596
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26005396
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Garden Lakes & Garden Square S
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: R&R Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $66.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $404,500
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26000375
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Garden Lakes And Garden Square
- Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice