Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%Plaza
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,149,000.00
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10528761
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $1,525,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,575,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10538261
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,599,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10546865
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,550,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10527198
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $812.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1470
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26013501
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Plaza At Oceanside
- Building: Plaza At Oceanside
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,139,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,195,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10551797
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $980,000.00
- Price sqft: $662.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,019,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1479
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10533162
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Plaza At Oceanside
- Building: Plaza At Oceanside
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $717.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 871
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1225943
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Oceania Plaza Condo
- Building: Oceania Plaza Condo
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $8,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2350
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26012407
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $6,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1815
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11165476
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Plaza At Oceanside (the) Condo
- Building: Plaza At Oceanside (the) Condo
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice