Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%View%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1490
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1224036
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Ocean View Towers Condo
- Building: Ocean View Towers Condo
- Provided by: NSB Realty Team
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $639,500.00
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 10/28/25
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1217956
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Ocean View Towers Condo
- Building: Ocean View Towers Condo
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $408.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11168303
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Ocean View Condo
- Building: Ocean View Condo
- Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $499.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 5.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1224373
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Ocean View Towers Condo
- Building: Ocean View Towers Condo
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $519,888.00
- Price sqft: $329.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,888
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 279
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1579
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11113391
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Ocean View Condo
- Building: Ocean View Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $346.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11139952
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Ocean View Condo
- Building: Ocean View Condo
- Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $398,000.00
- Price sqft: $347.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1144
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11161375
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Ocean View Condo
- Building: Ocean View Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1227
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11126990
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Ocean View Condo
- Building: Ocean View Condo
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26012935
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Ocean View Towers Condo
- Building: Ocean View Towers Condo
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: RARE Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,575.00
- Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,600
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26010477
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Ocean View Towers Condo
- Building: Ocean View Towers Condo
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Tailored Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice