Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Oceania%V%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $596.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2340
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26018459
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Sunny Isles Beach
- Zipcode: 33160
- Subdivision: Oceania Iv Condo
- Building: Oceania Iv Condo
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,319,000.00
- Price sqft: $749.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26016391
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Sunny Isles Beach
- Zipcode: 33160
- Subdivision: Oceania I Condo
- Building: Oceania I Condo
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $799,990.00
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1219351
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
- Building: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
- Provided by: EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2535
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1225880
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
- Building: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
- Provided by: EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $664,900.00
- Price sqft: $446.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1488
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1225434
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
- Building: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $733.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 871
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1225868
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
- Building: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: Barsottelli Prime Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $717.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 871
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1225943
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Oceania Plaza Condo
- Building: Oceania Plaza Condo
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,500.00
- Days On Market: 358
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10504549
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Sunny Isles Beach
- Zipcode: 33160
- Subdivision: Oceania V Condo
- Building: Oceania V Condo
- Provided by: Volke Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1