Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oceania V Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16400 Collins Avenue 641, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $596.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2340
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26018459
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Oceania Iv Condo
  5. Building: Oceania Iv Condo
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  8. Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Mandatory Club fee of $5K per year, Restaurant fee of $1K. This stunning unit offers breathtaking, panoramic views and a huge wraparound balcony accessible from every room. Featuring two bedrooms, two
Details for 16425 Collins Avenue 2514, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $749.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1761
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26016391
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Oceania I Condo
  5. Building: Oceania I Condo
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to breathtaking direct ocean views from the living room, dining area, and expansive primary suite. This impeccably maintained residence is in mint condition, featuring newer tile floors, fully
Details for 3001 Atlantic Avenue 404, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,990.00
  2. Days On Market: 196
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1219351
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
  5. Building: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
  6. Provided by: EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in oceanfront living at Las Brisas! Step into this beautifully updated, single story ground floor condo where Mediterranean style architecture meets the tranquil rhythm of beac
Details for 3001 Atlantic Avenue 300, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2535
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1225880
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
  5. Building: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
  6. Provided by: EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare, one of a kind opportunity to own a truly unique 3 story oceanfront condo in the heart of New Smyrna Beach. This expansive residence is one of the largest units in the entire complex, offering an
Details for 3001 Atlantic Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $664,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1488
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1225434
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
  5. Building: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
  6. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct ocean views from the balcony set the tone at 3001 S Atlantic Ave Unit 503, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169, where coastal living, strong rental appeal, and everyday beach access come together in one
Details for 421 Atlantic Avenue 302, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $733.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 871
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1225868
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
  5. Building: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
  6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach
  7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  9. Provided by: Barsottelli Prime Real Estate
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
DIRECT OCEANFRONT CONDO TURNKEY INVESTMENT & COASTAL RETREAT! Experience elevated beachside living in this direct oceanfront 2BR/2BA residence at Oceania Beach Club, where panoramic Atlantic views a
Details for 421 Atlantic Avenue 409, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $717.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 871
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1225943
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Oceania Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Oceania Plaza Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach
  7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct Oceanfront Living in the Heart of New Smyrna Beach! Welcome to Unit 409 at 421 S Atlantic Ave, a beautifully updated coastal retreat offering stunning ocean views and effortless beachside li
Details for 16500 Collins Avenue 2052, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 358
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10504549
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Oceania V Condo
  5. Building: Oceania V Condo
  6. Provided by: Volke Real Estate LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Seasonal rental! 2/2 + Den beautifully furnished and fully equipped. Experience luxury living at its finest in this stunning 20th floor residence at Oceania V, located on a private island in the heart