Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Lake%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1430
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11116058
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Lakewood At Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Lakewood At Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Strategic Realty Services, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26021135
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: Palm Lake 1 Condo
- Building: Palm Lake 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,999
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11162209
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Condominium
- Price: $269,800.00
- Price sqft: $163.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1648
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11163810
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Condominium
- Price: $259,200.00
- Price sqft: $176.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $264,990
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11154732
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Building: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1042
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11049522
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Ponte Verde At Palm Beach Lake
- Building: Ponte Verde At Palm Beach Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26002434
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Palm Lake Condo
- Building: Palm Lake Condo
- Provided by: South Palm Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 954
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11135240
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Palm Lake Condo
- Building: Palm Lake Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,888
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1648
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11166224
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Building: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Provided by: KW Innovations
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1648
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26024853
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Building: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Debuire International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice