Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Lake Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7431 1st Street, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26016912
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Palm Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Morrow
  7. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Remodeled 2BR/2BA 1st floor condo w/ serene lake views in desirable Palm Lakes 55+. Spacious layout features large kitchen, newer appliances & in unit full size Washer/Dryer. Wood look plank tile thru
Details for 405 Executive Center Drive 208, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,865.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 980
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26022004
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Clear Lake Palms Condo
  5. Building: Clear Lake Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westward
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
FOR RENT 2 Bed/ 2 bath Spacious second floor condo with balcony ready to move in. Tile floors throughout, walk in closet, freshly painted new A/C nice and cold. Spacious and luminous. Laundry facili
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Days On Market: 74
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10555328
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Palm Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Morrow
  7. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
55+ community. 2/2 condo in great condition on the 3rd floor, close to the elevator. Bright and plenty of natural light, tile floors, spacious living/dinning room, eat in kitchen, huge master bedroom
Details for 357 Rock Island Road 407, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26012809
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Palm Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Morrow
  7. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this spacious 2 BD/2 BA top floor condo in Palm Lakes, a 55+ community (1 occupant must be 55+). This unit features a large Florida room/patio accessible from the living room & from the lar
Details for 4879 Via Palm Lakes 608, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 583
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26010405
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lake Condo
  5. Building: Palm Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Great deal for one bedroom condo in gated community with amenities, washer/dryer in unit, lake views from screened patio, water included. Near shops & restaurants, I95 & the turnpike. Short drive to d
Details for 1516 Lakeside Drive 203, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 832
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26019714
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lake 1 Condo
  5. Building: Palm Lake 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Barton
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Where else can you find a view like this for just $1,500 a month? This charming 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom fully furnished condo sits directly on the Intracoastal, offering breathtaking water views you'l
Details for 1502 Lakeside Drive #416, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 664
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26018913
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lake Condo
  5. Building: Palm Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Barton
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Over 55, available now!. Fully furnished and turnkey; no room for more furniture, so just bring a suitcase. Beautiful 1 bed, 1 bath, on the Intracoastal Waterway, right between 2 bridges to the beach!
Details for 1502 Lakeside Drive #302, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 720
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26022132
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lake 1 Condo
  5. Building: Palm Lake 1 Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Over 55, May 15 through December 2026. Fully furnished and turnkey; no room for more furniture, so just bring a suitcase. Beautiful 1 bed, 1 bath, on the Intracoastal Waterway, right between 2 bridges